DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 20-08-2018, 06:13:40
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.87
2Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.57
3Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010522.11
4King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.04
5Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.82
6Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.46
7Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
8Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.24
9Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
10Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.38
11Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.16
12Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.73
13Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
14Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.16
15The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.64
16Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.43
17A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.85
18The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
19Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
20Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.78
21Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.07
22King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.53
23Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.82
24N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.1
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.58
26Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.8
27Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.52
28Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.33
29Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.93
30Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.81
31Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
32Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.7
33Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.82
34Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.93
35Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.63
36J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.73
37Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.27
38Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5210.57
39Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.26
40Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.79
41Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.01
42Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.75
43Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.85
44Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.26
45King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.02
46Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.41
47no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.13
48Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.66
49Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.55
50Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.66
51Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.84
52Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.29
53Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.04
54Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.27
55King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.98
56Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.75
57Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
58Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.67
59Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.53
60Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.39
61Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.53
62Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.34
63The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
64The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.84
65Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.38
66no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.53
67Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
68Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.97
69Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.74
70Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.75
71Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.89
72Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.18
73Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.54
74The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.77
75King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.41
76Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.81
77Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.43
78The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.66
79John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
80Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
81B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.2
82King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.46
83Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.92
84Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.76
85Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.47
86Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1112149.1313314.01
87Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.12
88David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.51
89King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.88
90Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.81
91The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.07
92Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.05
93America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173.04
94Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.36
95Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.18
96Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.6
97Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.33
98Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.55
99Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.63
100Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.85
101Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.65
102J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.09
103R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.65
104Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.91
105Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.74
106Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.21
107Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.88
108Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.38
109The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.05
110Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.51
111Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.2
112Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.42
113J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.75
114The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.3
115Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
116One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
117Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.62
118King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.6
119Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.65
120Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.95
121Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.05
122Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.02
123Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.34
124The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.51
125Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.65
126Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.51
127Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.25
128David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.26
129Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.8
130Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.59
131Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.78
132Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.58
133Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.26
134Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.9
135Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.75
136Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.6
137Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.12
138Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.78
139Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.69
140Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.35
141Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.48
142Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.54
143Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.63
144Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.86
145Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.45
146Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.72
147Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.69
148Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.54
149Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.32
150Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.85
151Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
152Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
153The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
154Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.42
155Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.46
156Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.73
157The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.99
158Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.56
159Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.26
160R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.07
161R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.07
162Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.84
163Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.64
164Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.81
165Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.07
166Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.76
167George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.45
168Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.8
169Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.89
170R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.09
171Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.41
172Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.24
173Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.41
174Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.88
175Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.46
176R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.08
177Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.41
178Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.55
179Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.34
180Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.59
181Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.1
182The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.35
183Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.78
184Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.34
185Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292
186SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.55
187Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.45
188Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.98
189The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
190David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.6
191R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.07
192Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.24
193Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.26
194Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
195Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.91
196Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968124.06
197Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.8
198Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.43
199Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.95
200Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.8
201Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.58
202Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.56
203Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.51
204Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
205The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.31
206Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.36
207Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
208Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.54
209LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.54
210Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.07
211Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
212Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.56
213Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
214R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.7
215Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
216Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
217Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.07
218The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
219XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813
220Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
221Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.38
222Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
223The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.58
224J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.04
225Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.13
226Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.04
227Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.34
228Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
229The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
230Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.6
231Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.53
232Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.98
233Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.04
234Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.95
235Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.66
236Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.13
237Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
238Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.46
239Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.28
240Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.45
241Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.55
242Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.11
243Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.69
244Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.54
245Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
246Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.44
247Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.19
248Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.34
249Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.49
250Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
251Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.14
252Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.29
253Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.33
254RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.85
255John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
256The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.37
257bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.08
258Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.23
259David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
260Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.22
261Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.67
262Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.14
263The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.81
264Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.5
265Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.02
266Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.03
267The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.13
268Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.25
269Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.68
270R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.02
271Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.84
272Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.79
273Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.64
274Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
275Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.51
276Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.47
277Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.33
278Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.7
279Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.27
280Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.76
281Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.92
282Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.5
283Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.48
284Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.31
285Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.27
286Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.36
287Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.24
288David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.56
289Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
290The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.98
291Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.58
292Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.62
293Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
294SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.26
295Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.3
296Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.99
297Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.38
298Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.24
299Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
300Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.11
301Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.64
302Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.77
303Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.44
304Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
305Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.38
306Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.99
307John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.35
308Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.33
309Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.528.93
310Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.45
311Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.73
312Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.48
313Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.15
314Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.21
315David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.26
316The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.39
317T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.76
318Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.76
319Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.34
320The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.42
321The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.49
322Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.22
323Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.98
324Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.06
325Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.88
326Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.38
327Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.85
328Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.37
329Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.8
330R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.28
331DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.37
332Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
333Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.35
334Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
335Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.2
336Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.98
337Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.62
338Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
339Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.62
340F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
341Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.91
342Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.3
343Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.91
344Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.42
345Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.86
346The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.68
347Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.62
348Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.17
349Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
350Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.4
351Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.91
352Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.99
353Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.6
354Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.4
355David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
356Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.32
357The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.46
358Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.26
359Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.33
360Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.95
361bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.42
362k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.27
363Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.69
364Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.41
365Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.69
366HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.61
367T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.45
368Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.19
369Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.91
370Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.6
371Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.49
372The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.33
373The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105217.3
374Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.14
375Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.24
376Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.02
377Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.54
378Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.56
379Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.03
380Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.82
381Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.54
382Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.29
383Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.51
384DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
385Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.47
386Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.51
387Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.7
388David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.46
389Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.67
390Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.85
391Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.75
392Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.65
393Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.01
39438 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.49
395Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.42
396Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.9
397Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.54
398The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
399Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
400The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.4
401David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.47
402Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.12
403Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.49
404Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
405Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
406Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.2
407The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.25
408The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
409The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
410Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.34
411Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.74
412Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.82
413Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.69
414Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.65
415Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.74
416Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.49
417Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.19
418Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.65
419The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.65
420Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.84
421Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.45
422The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.77
423Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.81
4243 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.06
425Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.41
426Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.03
427Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.1
428Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.88
429Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.21
430The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.25
431Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.51
432Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.2
43338 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.31
434Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
435Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.27
436The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
437Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
438Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.41
439Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.15
440Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
441Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
442Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.56
443Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
444Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
445Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.94
446Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.71
447The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.55
448Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.65
449King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.54
45010cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.34
451Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.34
452New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.07
453Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.97
454UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.56
455Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.86
456Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.72
457Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.6
458Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.46
459Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23
460Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.74
461Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.52