DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-05-2019, 12:46:12
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.66
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1412349.1413514.44
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110059.1411010.85
4The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.46
5Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
6Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010518.49
7Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.75
8King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.87
9Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.75
10Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.02
11Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201028.94
12Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.37
13Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.34
14Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.13
15Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.27
16Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.39
17Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.63
18Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.07
19Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5425.96
20Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.35
21The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.37
22Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.56
23Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.31
24Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.94
25King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.56
26A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.51
27Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.31
28The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.65
29Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.37
30Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.72
31N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.02
32Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.35
33Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.62
34Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.93
35Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.62
36Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.7
37Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.85
38Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.58
39Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.46
40Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.33
41Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.75
42Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.13
43Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.23
44Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.69
45Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369
46Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.84
47no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46132.98
48Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.68
49Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.72
50Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.58
51Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.58
52Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.93
53Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.56
54Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.23
55Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.528.95
56Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.43
57Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.21
58J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.62
59Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.09
60The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.64
61King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.87
62no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.41
63Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.92
64Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.23
65B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.06
66Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.59
67Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.51
68Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.23
69King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.85
70Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.18
71Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
72David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.46
73Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.54
74King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.22
75Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.25
76Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.85
77The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.48
78Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.49
79Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.28
80Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.44
81Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.34
82Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.39
83Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.63
84Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.72
85Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.62
86The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.92
87King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.71
88America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.09
89Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.49
90Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.09
91Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.61
92Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.95
93Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.32
94John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.46
95The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.77
96King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.02649.1472.22
97Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.96
98Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.39
99Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.9
100King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.33
101Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.49
102Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.2
103Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.23
104Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.45
105Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.52
106R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.59
107J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952
108Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.73
109Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.59
110Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.77
111Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.63
112Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.86
113Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.17
114Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.75
115The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.92
116Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.28
117Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.45
118Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.87
119Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.37
120J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.69
121One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
122Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849916.28
123The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.26
124Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.82
125Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.12
126Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.31
127Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.57
128Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.42
129The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.45
130Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.57
131Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.15
132Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
133David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.15
134Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.71
135Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.71
136Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.52
137Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
138Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.54
139Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.91
140Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.71
141Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.41
142Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.28
143The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.76
144Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.72
145Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.79
146Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.39
147Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
148Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.39
149Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.82
150Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.6
151Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.02
152Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.48
153Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653
154Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.15
155Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.54
156Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.32
157Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.08
158Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.73
159Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.67
160Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.36
161George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.3
162The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.91
163Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.66
164The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.411348.38163.48
165Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.77
166Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.19
167R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.91
168R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.85
169Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.77
170Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.82
171Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.68
172Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.69
173Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.04
174R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.34
175Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.3
176Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.72
177Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.49
178Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.22
179Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.49
180Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.36
181R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3331.9
182Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.37
183Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.07
184Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.84
185SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.45
186Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.25
187R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.98
188The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.24
189Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.71
190Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.19
191David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.53
192Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.75
193Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.15
194Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
195Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
196Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.95
197Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.71
198Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.34
199The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.46
200Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.85
201Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.72
202Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.47
203Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.25
204Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.5
205The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
206Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.46
207LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.46
208Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.54
209Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
210Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.62
211Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.24
212Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.02
213Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.31
214R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.53
215Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.29
216The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.21
217XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.64
218Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.09
219Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.1
220Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
221Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.2
222Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.11
223Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
224J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.96
225Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163
226Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77131.95
227Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72182.9
228Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.86
229Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.25
230Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.15
231Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.3
232Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.46
233Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.53
234Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.53
235The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.6
236Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.87
237Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.59
238Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.04
239Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.78
240Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.44
241Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.41
242Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.62
243Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.71
244Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.45
245Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.93
246Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.03
247Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.32
248Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.19
249Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.38
250Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.86
251Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.65
252Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.24
253Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.27
254John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
255The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.31
256RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.17
257Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203
258bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.8
259Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.14
260The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.67
261Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.61
262David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.43
263Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.13
264Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.3
265Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.94
266Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.95
267The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.04
268Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.57
269Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.15
270R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.9
271Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.72
272Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.76
273Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.57
274Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.44
275Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.45
276Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.54
277Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.22
278Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.57
279Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.27
280Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
281Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.66
282Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.41
283David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.48
284Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.29
285Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.1
286Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.84
287Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.24
288Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.2
289Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.2
290The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.88
291Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.51
292Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.56
293Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
294SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.22
295Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.23
296Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
297Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.22
298Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.93
299Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.47
300Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.96
301Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.7
302Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.37
303Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.58
304Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.39
305Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.28
306Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.527.54
307Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.33
308John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.31
309Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.2
310Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.82
311Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.65
312Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.4
313Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
314The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.33
315David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.21
316Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.84
317T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.54
318Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.7
319The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.34
320Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.26
321The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.31
322Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.1
323Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.9
324Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.81
325Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.93
326Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.33
327Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.31
328Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.53
329R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.15
330Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.31
331Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.73
332DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.32
333Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.15
334Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.08
335Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
336Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.2
337Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.56
338Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.57
339Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.29
340Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.83
341Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.25
342Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.77
343F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.36
344Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.67
345Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.16
346The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.63
347Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.08
348Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.57
349Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.49
350Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.15
351Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.31
352Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.9
353Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.84
354Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.24
355The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.41
356Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.35
357David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.36
358Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.55
359Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.83
360Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.87
361bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.3
362k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.21
363Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.64
364Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.28
365Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.58
366HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.56
367Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.84
368Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.14
369T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.4
370Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.43
371The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.26
372Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.51
373The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.67
374Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.2
375Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.51
376Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.88
377Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.45
378Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.5
379Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.96
380Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.73
381Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.49
382Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.21
383Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
384Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.46
385DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.34
386Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.63
387Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
388David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.41
389Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.58
390Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.78
391Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.59
392Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.67
393Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.94
394Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
39538 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.41
396The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.09
397Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.79
398Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.35
399The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.12
400Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
401The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.3
402Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.27
403David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
404The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.23
405Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
406Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
407Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.09
408The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.18
409Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.41
410Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.03
411Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
412Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.76
413Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.56
414Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.62
415Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
416Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.43
417Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.06
418Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
419The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.54
420Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.77
421Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.3
422The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.7
423Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.68
4243 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
425Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331
426Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.01
427Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.81
428Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.35
429Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.15
430Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
431Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
432Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
433Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.09
434Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.34
43538 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.24
436Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.18
437Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
438Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.49
439The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
440Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
441Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.42
442The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
443Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
444Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.2
445Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.87
446Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.65
447The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.51
448Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.59
449King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.44
45010cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.19
451Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.28
452New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.88
453UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.48
454Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.92
455Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.8
456Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.67
457Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.54
458Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.37
459Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.19
460Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.65
461Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.4