DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 20-09-2017, 08:27:12
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.75
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.77
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.889779.1310711.08
4Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.92
5The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.8
6Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010529.62
7Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.62
8Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.86
9King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.72201022.18
10Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.24
11Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
12Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.36
13Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
14Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.43
15Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
16Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
17Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
18Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
19Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
20Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.1
21The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.9
22Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.67
23Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.86
24Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.15
25King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.72
26A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.25
27Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.65
28Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.68
29The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
30Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.61
31Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.18
32N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.16
33Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.3
34Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.79
35Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.08
36Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.06
37Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.89
38Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.96
39Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.79
40Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.33
41Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.56
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.11
43Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.34
44Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.37
45Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.75
46Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.97
47Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.89
48Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.88
49Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.65
50Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.71
51Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.6
52no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.22
53Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.15
54Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
55Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.41
56Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
57J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.78
58The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.97
59Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.59
60King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.11
61Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.11
62Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
63Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.83
64Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.76
65Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4511.15
66Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.47
67no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.61
68King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
69Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.86
70Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.35
71Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.93
72Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.34
73King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.4
74Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.55
75David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.64
76Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.25
77Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.54
78Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.35
79Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.82
80Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
81Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.37
82Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.55
83Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.49
84The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.54
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.85
86Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.3
87B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.3
88Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.16
89The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.08
90King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.97
91Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.25
92Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
93Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.36
94The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.71
95Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
96John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
97Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
98America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.92
99King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.7
100Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.12
101Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.74
102Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.15
103King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.72
104Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.7
105Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.48
106Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.41
107Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.65
108Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.84
109Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.72
110Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.68
111J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.15
112R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.69
113Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.92
114Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.82
115Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.04
116Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627932.01
117Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
118Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.46
119Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.55
120The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.19
121The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
122Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.65
123J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
124Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.44
125One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
126Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
127Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.04
128Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.37
129Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.81
130Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
131The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.49
132Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
133Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.94
134David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.34
135Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.65
136Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.85
137Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.84
138Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.66
139Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.17
140Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
141Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
142Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.82
143Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.52
144Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.38
145The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.68
146Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.93
147Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.42
148Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.86
149Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.75
150Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.93
151Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.57
152Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.36
153Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
154Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.62
155Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.27
156R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.52
157Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.71
158Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.51
159Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.92
160Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.87
161Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.77
162Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.46
163George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.55
164The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.03
165Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.6
166Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38163
167Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.89
168R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.18
169Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.31
170R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.32
171Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.33
172Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.81
173Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.39
174Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.77
175Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.92
176Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.48
177The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.48
178Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.66
179Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.61
180Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.43
181Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.55
182Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
183R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.24
184Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.71
185Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.14
186SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.66
187Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.43
188R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.14
189The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.29
190Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.21
191David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
192Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.99
193Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.09
194Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.32
195Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
196Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.6
197Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.84
198Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.51
199The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.64
200Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
201Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.03
202Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.86
203The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.35
204Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
205Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.6
206Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
207Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.76
208LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
209Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.58
210Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.05
211Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.38
212Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.62
213Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
214Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.16
215RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
216Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.86
217Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.91
218R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.86
219Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
220Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.35
221Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.17
222The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
223XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.31
224Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.46
225J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
226Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.23
227Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.1
228Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.16
229Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.09
230Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
231Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.38
232Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.55
233Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.58
234Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.59
235Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.63
236The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
237Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.71
238Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
239Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.21
240Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
241Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.62
242Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.48
243Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.62
244Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.72
245Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
246Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.18
247Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.27
248Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.52
249Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.44
250Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.58
251Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.34
252Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.27
253Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
254The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
255John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
256Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.36
257Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.25
258bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.11
259Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.27
260The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.92
261Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.73
262David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
263Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.3
264Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.58
265Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.08
266Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.07
267The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.2
268Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.77
269Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.31
270R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.14
271Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.89
272Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.85
273Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.7
274Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
275Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
276Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
277Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.31
278Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.25
279Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.82
280Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.5
281Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.38
282Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.75
283Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.36
284David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.59
285Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.41
286Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.85
287Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
288Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.86
289Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.27
290The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.99
291Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.61
292Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.66
293Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
294SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.28
295Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
296Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.49
297Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.38
298Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.05
299Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
300Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.24
301Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.7
302Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
303Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.81
304Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.35
305Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.52
306Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.15
307Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.79
308Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.42
309Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
310John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
311Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5211.09
312Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.54
313Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.29
314Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.24
315David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.29
316Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.53
317The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.42
318T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.94
319Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.81
320The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.66
321The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.51
322Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.3
323Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.04
324Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.95
325Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.11
326Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.41
327Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
328R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.82
329Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.86
330Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
331Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.4
332DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
333Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
334Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.64
335Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.1
336Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.38
337Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
338Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.67
339Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.23
340Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.07
341F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.4
342Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.94
343Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.7
344Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.04
345Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.33
346The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.73
347Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.24
348Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.66
349Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.52
350Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.42
351Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
352Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.96
353Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.35
354Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.65
355Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.7
356Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.42
357The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.49
358David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
359Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.53
360Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332.02
361bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
362k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.29
363Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.74
364Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.24
365Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.81
366HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.63
367Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.21
368Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
369T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
370Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.65
371Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.54
372The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
373Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355515.06
374Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.28
375Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.1
376Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.63
377Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.6
378Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.89
379Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.86
380Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.57
381Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.54
382DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.42
383Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.5
384Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.35
385David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.5
386Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.73
387Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.76
388Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.54
389Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.89
390Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.83
391Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.09
392Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.72
393Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.58
394The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
39538 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.54
396Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498422
397Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.47
398Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
399Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.4
400Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.3
401The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.54
402Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.14
403Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.54
404Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.4
405The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
406The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
407David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
408The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.29
409Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
410Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.8
411Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.88
412Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.72
413Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.71
414Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.8
415Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.54
416Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.16
417Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.69
418The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.74
419Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.91
420Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.59
421The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.82
422Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.94
4233 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.15
424Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.44
425Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.92
426Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.05
427Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.16
428Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.24
429Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
430Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
431Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
43238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.35
433The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
434Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
435Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
436Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.18
437Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.6
438Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
439Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.5
440Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.6
441Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.25
442The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
443Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
444Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.98
445Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.75
446The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.59
447Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.7
448King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.66
44910cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.51
450Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
451New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.23
452Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744222
453UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.62
454Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
455Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63
456Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
457Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.52
458Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.8
459Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
460Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.64