DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-09-2020, 14:38:32
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.13
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413716.08
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.1311111.14
4The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.26
5Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.45
6Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010614.62
7Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.92
8King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.83
9Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301036.72
10Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301037.5
11Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.7
12Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.62
13Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.34
14Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.24
15Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.55
16Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.38
17Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.12
18Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.31
19Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.11
20Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.17
21The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26667.84
22Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.27
23Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75122.23
24A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.852.2
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58245.09
26Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.78
27Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.14
28King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59173.77
29Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849767.13
30Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.38
31The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.6
32N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.94
33Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53172.45
34Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.33
35Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6737.51
36Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.84
37Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.5
38Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45222.99
39Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.62
40Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.77
41Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.43
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.48
43Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.02
44Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.14
45Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.06
46Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.84
47Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46132.05
48King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.76
49Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.56
50Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.65
51The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35204.45
52Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.24
53Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.55
54Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.45
55Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.47
56Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4492.97
57Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.92
58Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.18
59King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.524.87
60Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.18
61J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.52
62no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.82
63B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3202.94
64King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.77
65no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.26
66Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.84
67Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.19
68Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3882.95
69King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3882
70King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26194.07
71Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.39
72Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.38
73Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.08
74Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.11
75Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.52
76David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
77Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16254.67
78Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24172.33
79The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.43
80Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.29
81Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.33
82Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.38
83Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.45
84Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.26
85Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.35
86King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16192.54
87Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.29
88America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.23
89Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.46
90Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.16
91Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542
92Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.9
93Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.9
94Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.7
95John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.42
96The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.08
97Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.5
98The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.73
99King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96254.15
100Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96235.03
101Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.27
102Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.81
103Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88243.05
104Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.37
105Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.26
106Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.33
107Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.67
108Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.31
109David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854962.03
110Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.41
111Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.54
112J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.91
113Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.65
114R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.53
115Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.7
116Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.23
117Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.54
118Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.64
119Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.4
120Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.18
121The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.74
122One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.14
123Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.11
124Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.56
125The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.21
126Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.34
127J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.62
128Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.67
129Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.99
130Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.81
131Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.35
132The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.39
133Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.51
134Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.06
135Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.49
136Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
137Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.63
138Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63192.97
139Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.93
140Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.16
141Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.08
142Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.64
143Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.41
144Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.35
145Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.22
146The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.9
147Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.58
148Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.33
149Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.73
150Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.19
151Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.37
152Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.74
153Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55113.09
154Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.7
155Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.75
156Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.44
157The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.07
158Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5692.73
159Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.41
160The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.84
161Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.21
162Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112.44
163Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.56
164Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.562.45
165Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.97
166Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.59
167Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.41
168George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.14
169The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.84
170Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.66
171R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.69
172Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.16
173Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.71
174Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27265.49
175Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38133.15
176Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.59
177Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.57
178Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.81
179R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.33
180Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.52
181Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.66
182Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.68
183Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.23
184Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.1
185Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.28
186Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.33
187Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.02
188Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.41
189Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.14
190R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.74
191R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.91
192David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.48
193Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06173.53
194Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.06
195Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.06
196Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.56
197Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.7
198Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.83
199Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.64
200Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.86
201The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.32
202Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.75
203Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.38
204Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.63
205Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932842.11
206Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.45
207The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.21
208Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.22
209Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816821.97
210Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.49
211Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.27
212Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.04
213Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.4
214LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.43
215Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.69
216The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.18
217R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.41
218Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.09
219Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.4
220Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.24
221Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.12
222Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.2
223Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.11
224Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978812.95
225XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.39
226Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.31
227J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.88
228Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.86
229Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.27
230Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.5
231Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.76
232Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7892.31
233Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.15
234Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.7
235Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.12
236Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.81
237Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.94
238Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.38
239Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.5
240Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.41
241Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.47
242The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.57
243Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.72
244Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53153.02
245Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.32
246Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.66
247Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.71
248Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.58
249Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.84
250Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.2
251Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.28
252Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45112.06
253Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.19
254Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.82
255Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.11
256John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.29
257R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.78
258RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.15
259The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.28
260Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.23
261bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.47
262Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.85
263The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.52
264Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.55
265David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.38
266Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.03
267Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.73
268Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.88
269Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.88
270The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.94
271Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.43
272Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.07
273R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.75
274Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.53
275Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.69
276Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.66
277Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.51
278Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.47
279Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.55
280Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.4
281Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.22
282Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.31
283Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.17
284Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.36
285Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.58
286Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.6
287Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.45
288Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.09
289Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.17
290David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.43
291Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17711.94
292Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17713.66
293Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.25
294Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.21
295The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.64
296Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.43
297Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
298Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.41
299SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.2
300Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.04
301Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7172.14
302Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.87
303Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.07
304Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.83
305Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.53
306Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.63
307Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.32
308John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.28
309Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.33
310Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.17
311Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.05
312Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.58
313Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.66
314Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.31
315Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.26
316Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.84
317T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.28
318Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.38
319David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.18
320Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23132.31
321Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.64
322The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.13
323Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.21
324The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.21
325Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846142.93
326Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.82
327Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.83
328Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.73
329Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.31
330Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530652.26
331Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.26
332R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.48
333DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.27
334Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.48
335Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.67
336Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.53
337Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.51
338Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.24
339Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.13
340Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.06
341Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622.48
342Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.84
343Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.17
344Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.22
345Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.55
346F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.33
347Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.74
348Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.69
349The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.58
350Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.98
351Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.53
352Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.45
353Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67123.92
354Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.25
355Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.8
356Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.78
357Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.19
358David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.29
359Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.46
360Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.51
361The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.37
362Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.31
363The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.3
364Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.78
365bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.14
366k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.16
367Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.59
368Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.15
369Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.97
370HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.53
371T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.36
372Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.11
373Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.77
374Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.37
375Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.45
376The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.3610529.69
377The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.23
378Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355512.92
379Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355511.98
380Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.18
381Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.7
382Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.34
383Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.45
384Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.91
385Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.66
386Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.44
387Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.17
388Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.38
389Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.42
390DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.31
391Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
392David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.39
393Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.5
394Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.56
395Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.72
396Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.55
397Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.87
398Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.6
39938 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.39
400The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.08
401Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.29
402Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.43
403Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.7
404Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.87
405David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.29
406The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.27
407The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.14
408The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.05
409Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
410Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
411Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.08
412Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.38
413Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.18
414The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.12
415Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.23
416Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.63
417Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.7
418Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.5
419Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.58
420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.62
421Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.39
422Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.562.95
423Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.55
424The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.47
425Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.71
426Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.12
427The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.64
428Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.52
4293 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.91
430Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.75
431Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.32
432Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629330.99
433Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.91
434Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.12
435Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.15
43638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.21
437Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.38
438Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.29
439Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.06
440Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
441The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
442Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.1
443Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.16
444Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.44
445Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
446Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
447Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.09
448Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
449The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
450Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.83
451The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.48
452Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.62
453Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.54
454King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.4
45510cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333
456Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.26
457New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.75
458UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.44
459Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.88
460Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.77
461Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.49
462Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.62
463Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.29
464Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.2
465Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.58
466Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.34