DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 01-04-2020, 10:42:00
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.08
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.94
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.41
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.852.33
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.78
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.45
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.73
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.36
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.91
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.25
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.82
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.57
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.3
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.16
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.61
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.76
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.43
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.43
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.54
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3203
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.44
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.11
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.44
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.61
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.22
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.39
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.24
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.11
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.45
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7892.37
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.65
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.27
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.61
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.21
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5692.88
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.59
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.86
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.94
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.26
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.78
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.48
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.91
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.23
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.82
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.03
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.99
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.26
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.41
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.96
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530652.3
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.26
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.44
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.06
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.44
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.47
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.69
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.49
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.71
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.84
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.49
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.2
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.81
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.33
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.33
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.31
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.34
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.46
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.21
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.41
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854962.09
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.51
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.41
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.74
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.9
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27265.63
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.19
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.91
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.58
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.48
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.19
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.14
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.36
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.32
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.26
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.19
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.66
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.39
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.58
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.3
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.34
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.09
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.18
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.7
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.58
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.94
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.85
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53172.51
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.75
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.14
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849767.28
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.76
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.67
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.03
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23132.35
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.16
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6737.79
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46132.14
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.67
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24172.43
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010615.89
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.47
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.68
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06173.62
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.36
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.02
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.28
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53153.1
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.9
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.4
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.45
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.43
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.77
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.74
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.69
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.39
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.59
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.13
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.54
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.88
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.99
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.63
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.21
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.67
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.49
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.15
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.58
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.33
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.68
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45112.1
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.44
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.13
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.69
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.56
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.38
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.59
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.22
156Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978813.34
157Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
158Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.75
159Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.21
160Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
161Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.67
162Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.34
163Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.6
164Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.34
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.1
166Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.5
167Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.92
168Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301038.02
169Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.24
170Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.33
171Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.42
172John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
173John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.31
174John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.45
175Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
176Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.43
177Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.93
178k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.19
179Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.74
180Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.43
181Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.05
182Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.11
183Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.08
184Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
185King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.9
186King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.82
187King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96254.28
188King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.83
189King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59173.91
190King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.45
191King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16192.62
192King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26194.18
193King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3882.11
194King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.525.13
195Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.49
196Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.67
197Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.5
198Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846143
199Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
200Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.48
201Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.3
202Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.7
203Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.28
204Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.2
205Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.25
206Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.54
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.62
208Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.77
209Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.91
210Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.47
211Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.49
212Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.43
213Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.93
214Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.03
215Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.61
216Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.74
217Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413716.21
218Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
219Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.81
220Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.39
221Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.16
222Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.86
223Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.28
224Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.26
225Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.25
226Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555114.03
227Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.18
228Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.73
229Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.55
230Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.88
231N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.98
232Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.48
233Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.39
234Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.61
235Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7172.19
236New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.81
237Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.91
238Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.01
239no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.34
240no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.9
241Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355512.08
242Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.62
243Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.36
244Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.25
245One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
246Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.56
247Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45223.06
248Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.84
249Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.75
250Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
251Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
252Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.19
253Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.48
254Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.64
255Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16254.79
256Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.49
257Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.93
258Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.49
259Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.1311111.36
260Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.25
261Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.54
262Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.7
263Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.42
264R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.81
265R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.95
266R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.36
267R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.77
268R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.81
269R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.47
270R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.57
271R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.84
272R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.72
273Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.89
274Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.12
275Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.35
276Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.68
277RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.17
278Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.1
279Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
280Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.21
281Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.52
282Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.73
283Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.9
284Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932842.1
285Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.71
286Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17713.76
287Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.77
288Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.29
289Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.24
290Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.37
291Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.41
292Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.9
293Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.61
294Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.3
295Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.53
296Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.88
297Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.74
298Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.82
299Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88243.11
300Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.2
301Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.72
302Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.54
303Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38133.1
304Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
305Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.19
306Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.26
307SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.23
308Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.1
309Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.64
310Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.42
311Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.54
312Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
313Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.82
314Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.33
315Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.09
316Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112.49
317Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.17
318Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55113.06
319Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.98
320Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58245.23
321Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.28
322Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.08
323Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.09
324Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.92
325Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.15
326Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.47
327T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.39
328T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.38
329Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.74
330Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.32
331Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.63
332Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.57
333Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992.02
334Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.42
335Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.51
336Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.7
337Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.64
338Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.91
339Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.29
340The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35204.57
341The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.63
342The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.21
343The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.3
344The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.67
345The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26668.04
346The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.46
347The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.03
348The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.61
349The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105211.08
350The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.26
351The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.93
352The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.81
353The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.38
354The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.26
355The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.75
356The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.22
357The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.59
358The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.99
359The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.3
360The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.18
361The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.32
362The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.88
363The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.11
364The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.36
365The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
366The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.24
367The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
368The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.1
369The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.82
370The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.4
371The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.13
372The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.43
373The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
374The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.52
375The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.6
376The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.24
377The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.5
378The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.99
379Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.43
380Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.21
381Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.2
382Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.39
383Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.9
384Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.78
385Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.562.56
386Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.29
387UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.47
388Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.33
389Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.59
390Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.58
391Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.85
392Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.57
393Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.37
394Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.58
395Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.1
396Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.16
397Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.13
398Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.61
399Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.75
400Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
401Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.2
402Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.39
403Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331
404Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
405Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.56
406Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.4
407Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.75
408Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.33
409XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.51
410Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.16
411Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96234.91
412Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.04
413Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.12
414Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301034.1
415Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.07
416Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75122.3
417Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.7
418Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.9
419Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
420Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.04
421Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.18
422Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.53
423Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.53
424Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.67
425Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.79
426Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.46
427Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.23
428Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.29
429David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.34
430Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.78
431Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
432Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.61
433Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.24
434F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.35
435Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
436Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622.35
437Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.63
438Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
439J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.66
440J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.96
441J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.57
442J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.92
443LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.46
444Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.82
445Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.46
446Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.37
447Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.08
448Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
449Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.85
450Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.76
451Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522
452Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.48
453Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.62
454Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.61
455Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.18
456Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.01
457Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.69
458Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.55
459Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.65
460Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.28
461Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.31
462Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.27
463Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.81
464Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.51
465Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.6
466Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.52