DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-07-2019, 16:57:38
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.18
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.43
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.27
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.5
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.77
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.52
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.77
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.4
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.95
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.851547.7203.47
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.85
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.62
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.18
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.18
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.81
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.73
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.56
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.46
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.57
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.54
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.06
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.47
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.47
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.77
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.3
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.08
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.26
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.13
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.52
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.44
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.69
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.3
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.73
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.06
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.74
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.89
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.97
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.29
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.82
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.5
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.94
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.25
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.93
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.08
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.26
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.32
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.44
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.01
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.35
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.32
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.47
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.1
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.88
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.5
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.88
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.52
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.74
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.88
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.69
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.22
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.93
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.36
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.34
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.35
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.37
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.5
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.23
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.44
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.16
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.54
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.42
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.54
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.8
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.22
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.54
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.24
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.15
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.38
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.35
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.29
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.29
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.68
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.45
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.61
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.33
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.36
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.92
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.19
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.76
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.97
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.93
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.58
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.78
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.26
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.36
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.87
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.12
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.82
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.4
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.1
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.528.73
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.23
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.7
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.53
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010518.04
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.51
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.72
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.74
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.4
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.06
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.31
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.19
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77131.95
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.42
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.56
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.49
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.85
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.82
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.73
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.45
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.6
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.23
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.59
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.94
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.03
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.08
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.29
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.71
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.52
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.22
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.34
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.72
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.14
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.48
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.15
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.7
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.57
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.58
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.56
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.64
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.25
156Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audior />6.978814.13
157Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.21
158Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.76
159Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.29
160Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.68
161Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.71
162Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.36
163Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.63
164Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.36
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
166Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.53
167Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.03
168Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201028.76
169Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.21
170Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.36
171Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.45
172John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
173John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
174John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.47
175Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
176Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.47
177Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.03
178k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.22
179Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.77
180Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.49
181Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.19
182Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.16
183Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.09
184Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
185King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.9
186King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.86
187King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.32
188King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.88
189King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.71
190King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.46
191King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.71
192King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.25
193King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.14659.2972.22
194Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.56
195Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.73
196Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
197Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.09
198Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
199Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.5
200Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.32
201Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.73
202Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.31
203Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.21
204Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.28
205Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.58
206Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.66
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.85
208Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.95
209Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.5
210Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849916.14
211Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.46
212Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163
213Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.94
214Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.69
215Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.29
216Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512449.1513615.21
217Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.64
218Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.85
219Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.39
220Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.23
221Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.91
222Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
223Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
224Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.27
225Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.73
226Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.29
227Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.76
228Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.57
229Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
230N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.02
231Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.5
232Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.41
233Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.63
234Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.23
235New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.89
236Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.98
237Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.14
238no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.43
239no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46132.98
240Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.18
241Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.69
242Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.39
243Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.3
244One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.18
245Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.59
246Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.13
247Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.9
248Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.78
249Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
250Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.12
251Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.25
252Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.52
253Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.72
254Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.84
255Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
256Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.92
257Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.58
258Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9210069.1511010.99
259Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.31
260Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.57
261Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.72
262Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.46
263R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.9
264R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.99
265R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.38
266R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.87
267R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.89
268R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.55
269R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.6
270R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.92
271R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.08
272Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.95
273Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.94
274Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.38
275Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.74
276RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.19
277Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.1
278Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.24
279Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.22
280Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.57
281Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.77
282Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.94
283Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.74
284Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.81
285Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.42
286Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.27
287Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.41
288Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
289Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
290Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.82
291Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.6
292Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.527.35
293Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.03
294Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.82
295Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72182.9
296Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.19
297Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.22
298Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.77
299SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.27998.25122.71
300Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.58
301Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
302Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.25
303Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.28
304SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.24
305Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
306Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.9
307Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.6
308Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.8
309Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.46
310Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.87
311Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.35
312Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.11
313Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.48
314Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.34
315Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.48858.5102.69
316Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.04
317Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.33
318Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.39
319Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.84
320Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
321Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.96
322Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.17
323Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.54
324T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.41
325T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.52
326Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.79
327Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.39
328Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.68
329Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
330Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
331Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.46
332Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.57
333Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.75
334Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.69
335Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.52
336Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.33
337The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.65
338The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.65
339The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.23
340The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.33
341The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.71
342The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.32
343The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.48
344The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.54
345The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.63
346The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.25
347The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
348The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.71
349The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.91
350The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.46
351The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.31
352The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.9
353The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.33
354The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.68
355The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.05
356The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.32
357The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
358The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.35
359The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.91
360The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.96
361The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.46
362The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
363The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.27
364The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
365The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.11
366The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.91
367The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.42
368The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.23
369The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.46
370The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
371The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.56
372The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.62
373The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.27
374The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.52
375The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.87
376Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.59
377Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.23
378Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.22
379Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.42
380Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.93
381Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.82
382Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.7
383Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.33
384UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.5
385Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.37
386Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.68
387Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
388Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.88
389Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.54
390Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.45
391Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.62
392Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
393Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.17
394Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.46
395Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.64
396Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.78
397Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.67
398Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.23
399Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.43
400Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.02
401Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.12
402Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.59
403Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.43
404Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.79
405Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.34
406XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.64
407Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.34
408Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.25
409Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.12
410Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.3
411Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.2
412Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.35
413Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.73
414Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.96
415Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.08
416Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.1
417Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.19
418Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.57
419Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.56
420Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.72
421Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.81
422Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.49
423Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.28
424Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.3
425David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
426Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.83
427Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.42
428Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
429Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.26
430F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.38
431Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.36
432Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.63
433Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.66
434Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
435J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.69
436J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952
437J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.62
438J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.96
439LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.48
440Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.85
441Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.47
442Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
443Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.13
444Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
445Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.88
446Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.79
447Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.09
448Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.5
449Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.64
450Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.65
451Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.21
452Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.03
453Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.73
454Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.58
455Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.68
456Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
457Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.23
458Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.31
459Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.85
460Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.54
461Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.64
462Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.55