DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 21-11-2017, 01:58:46
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.47
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.13
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.52
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.15
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.01
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.75
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.88
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.5
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.35
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.01
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.78
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.98
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.33
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.62
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.9
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.17
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.69
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.28
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.53
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.56
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.09
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.84
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.6
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.81
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.84
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.07
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.12
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.38
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.59
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.03
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.33
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.22
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.5
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.5
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.69
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.7
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.43
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.59
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.24
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.28
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.13
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.53
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.4
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.5
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.32
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.48
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.61
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.26
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.29
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.78
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.36
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.53
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.78
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.61
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.7
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.41
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.58
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.98
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.69
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.1
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.13
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.77
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.82
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.74
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.07
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.08
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.53
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.87
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.22
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.56
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.8
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.88
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010527.95
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.98
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.43
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.24
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.42
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.08
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.68
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.07
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.02
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.84
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.63
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.46
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.72
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.09
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.36
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.35
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.53
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.8
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.63
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.41
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.84
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.82
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.87
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.25
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.33
156Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.23
157Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.85
158Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.45
159Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.79
160Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
161Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.43
162Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.75
163Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.47
164Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
165Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.62
166Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.26
167Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010211.99
168Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.96
169Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.45
170Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
171John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
172John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
173John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
174Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
175Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
176Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.35
177k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
178Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.89
179Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
180Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.79
181Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.3
182Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
183Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
184King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.15
185King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
186King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.69
187King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.09
188King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.67
189King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.64
190King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.95
191King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.39
192King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.63
193Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.75
194Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
195Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.6
196Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.29
197Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
198Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
199Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
200Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.94
201Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.39
202Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
203Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.37
204Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.69
205Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.79
206Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.1
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.07
208Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.56
209Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.56
210Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.54
211Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.21
212Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
213Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.76
214Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.56
215Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.69
216Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
217Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
218Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.71
219Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.45
220Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.03
221Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
222Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.32
223Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.35
224Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.8
225Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.56
226Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.87
227Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.65
228Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
229N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.14
230Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
231Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.61
232Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.71
233Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.36
234New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.18
235Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.21
236Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.49
237no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.59
238no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.2
239Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.63
240Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.02
241Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
242Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
243One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
244Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.68
245Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.32
246Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
247Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.87
248Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
249Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
250Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.42
251Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
252Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.91
253Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.22
254Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
255Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.86
256Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.8
257Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.99879.1410811.03
258Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.57
259Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
260Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
261Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.55
262R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.2
263R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.13
264R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.51
265R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.24
266R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.12
267R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
268R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
269R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.17
270R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.72
271Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
272Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
273Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
274Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.91
275RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.38
276Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
277Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
278Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
279Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.61
280Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
281Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.99
282Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.85
283Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.94
284Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.05
285Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.25
286Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.48
287Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.53
288Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.36
289Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.72
290Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.45
291Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5210.59
292Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.54
293Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.1
294Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.14
295Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.45
296Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
297Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.98
298SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.64
299Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.68
300Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
301Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
302Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.35
303SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
304Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.25
305Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.39
306Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.11
307Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.55
308Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
309Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332
310Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
311Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
312Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.65
313Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
314Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.6
315Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.19
316Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.65
317Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.81
318Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.78
319Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.29
320Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
321Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
322Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.69
323T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
324T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.91
325Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.97
326Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.56
327Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
328Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
329Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
330Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
331Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.69
332Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.9
333Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.79
334Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.77
335Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
336The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.93
337The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
338The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
339The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
340The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.81
341The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.99
342The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
343The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.28
344The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.71
345The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
346The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.45
347The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.13
348The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.63
349The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.49
350The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.96
351The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.62
352The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.89
353The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.18
354The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
355The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
356The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
357The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.02
358The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.7
359The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.76
360The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
361The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
362The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
363The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.11
364The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.16
365The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.48
366The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.51
367The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.5
368The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
369The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.73
370The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
371The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
372The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.58
373The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
374Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.03
375Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.33
376Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
377Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.51
378Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.09
379Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.93
380Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.16
381Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
382UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.61
383Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.5
384Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.91
385Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.68
386Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
387Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.65
388Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.6
389Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.72
390Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.3
391Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
392Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.88
393Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
394Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.02
395Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.8
396Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.3
397Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
398Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
399Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
400Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
401Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
402Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.88
403Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.41
404XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.23
405Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.2
406Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.52
407Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.34
408Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.19
409Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.6
410Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
411Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.86
412Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.57
413Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
414Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.24
415Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
416Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
417Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.64
418Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.83
419Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
420Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.57
421Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.44
422Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
423David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.48
424Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.93
425Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
426Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
427Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
428F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
429Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
430Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.75
431Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.74
432Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
433J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
434J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.13
435J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.77
436J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
437LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
438Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
439Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
440Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
441Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.28
442Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
443Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.98
444Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.92
445Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
446Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
447Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.73
448Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.77
449Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.3
450Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.05
451Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.85
452Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.66
453Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
454Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
455Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.39
456Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.43
457Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
458Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
459Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.81
460Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63