DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 03-07-2020, 12:57:56
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.04
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.92
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.4
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.23
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.852.25
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.74
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.41
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.71
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.34
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.89
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.35
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.79
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.54
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.26
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.13
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.53
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.71
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.37
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.41
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.19
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.51
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.21
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.5
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3202.96
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.43
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.1
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.13
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.42
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.53
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.18
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.33
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.23
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.1
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.43
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7892.34
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.63
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.25
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.47
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.18
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5692.8
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.53
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.84
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.92
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.25
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.77
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.46
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.88
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.21
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.76
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.89
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.23
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.39
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.93
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530652.28
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.23
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.43
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.04
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.52
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.45
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.63
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.47
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.68
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.82
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.42
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.19
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.75
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.3
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.31
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.29
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.31
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.45
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.19
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.39
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854962.06
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.5
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.4
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.68
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.86
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27265.55
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.17
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.87
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.54
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.44
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.16
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.13
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.35
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.31
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.25
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.15
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.64
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.36
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.56
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.28
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.32
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.08
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.17
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.67
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.56
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.92
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.81
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53172.48
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.73
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.09
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.21
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849767.2
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.72
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.52
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.96
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23132.33
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.09
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6737.74
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46132.09
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.65
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24172.37
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010615.16
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.45
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.65
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06173.57
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.34
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.562.98
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.25
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53153.06
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.87
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.39
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.4
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.4
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.73
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.7
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.67
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.36
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.57
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.09
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.52
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.86
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.95
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.61
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.17
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.65
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.47
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.12
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.54
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.32
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.65
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45112.07
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.43
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.12
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.65
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.57
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.55
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.3
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.57
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.21
156Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978813.12
157Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
158Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.72
159Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.17
160Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.64
161Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.65
162Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.33
163Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.58
164Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.31
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.07
166Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.48
167Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.88
168Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301037.74
169Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.91
170Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.31
171Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.4
172John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.3
173John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.29
174John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.43
175Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
176Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.41
177Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.9
178k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.18
179Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.73
180Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.4
181Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17711.99
182Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.09
183Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.07
184Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
185King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.86
186King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.79
187King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96254.2
188King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.79
189King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59173.84
190King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.42
191King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16192.57
192King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26194.12
193King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3882.05
194King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.524.98
195Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.46
196Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.65
197Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
198Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846142.97
199Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
200Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.47
201Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.28
202Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.63
203Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.26
204Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.19
205Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.23
206Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.52
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.6
208Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.73
209Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.89
210Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.46
211Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.26
212Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.41
213Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.89
214Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.98
215Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.58
216Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.76
217Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413716.18
218Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.58
219Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.79
220Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.33
221Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.11
222Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.84
223Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.27
224Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.22
225Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.23
226Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555114.01
227Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.14
228Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.71
229Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.54
230Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.86
231N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.96
232Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.47
233Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.37
234Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.59
235Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7172.16
236New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.78
237Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.86
238Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67123.96
239no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.29
240no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.86
241Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355512.02
242Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.58
243Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.34
244Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.24
245One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.14
246Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.54
247Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45223.02
248Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.82
249Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.73
250Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.4
251Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
252Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.17
253Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.46
254Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.61
255Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16254.72
256Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.45
257Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.88
258Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.43
259Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.1311111.24
260Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.19
261Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.52
262Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.68
263Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.39
264R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.76
265R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.93
266R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.34
267R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.73
268R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.78
269R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.43
270R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.55
271R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.82
272R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.58
273Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.86
274Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.1
275Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.34
276Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.65
277RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.16
278Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.09
279Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.21
280Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.2
281Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.5
282Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.7
283Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.89
284Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932842.1
285Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.69
286Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17713.72
287Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.74
288Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.23
289Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.22
290Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.35
291Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.4
292Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.85
293Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.52
294Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.2
295Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.25
296Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.81
297Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.7
298Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.79
299Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88243.08
300Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.19
301Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.69
302Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.52
303Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38133.16
304Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
305Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.17
306Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.24
307SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.22
308Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.07
309Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.54
310Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.35
311Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.44
312Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
313Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.8
314Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.32
315Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.07
316Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112.47
317Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.23
318Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55113.12
319Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.96
320Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58245.15
321Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.22
322Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.2
323Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.06
324Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.9
325Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.13
326Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.44
327T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.38
328T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.32
329Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.71
330Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.29
331Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.61
332Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.55
333Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992
334Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.39
335Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.47
336Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.67
337Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.62
338Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.8
339Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.27
340The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35204.51
341The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.62
342The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.19
343The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.29
344The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.65
345The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26667.93
346The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.44
347The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.1
348The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.59
349The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105210.24
350The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.24
351The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.88
352The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.76
353The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.35
354The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.23
355The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.7
356The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.17
357The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.56
358The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.97
359The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.29
360The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.16
361The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.3
362The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.85
363The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.1
364The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.31
365The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
366The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.22
367The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
368The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.08
369The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.78
370The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.39
371The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.08
372The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.41
373The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
374The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.49
375The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.58
376The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.23
377The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.49
378The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.95
379Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.37
380Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.19
381Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.19
382Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.37
383Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.87
384Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.76
385Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.562.5
386Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.28
387UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.45
388Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.31
389Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.55
390Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.56
391Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.83
392Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.54
393Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.34
394Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.56
395Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.07
396Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.14
397Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513
398Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.59
399Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.72
400Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.62
401Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.18
402Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.38
403Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629330.99
404Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.1
405Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.54
406Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.37
407Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.73
408Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
409XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.44
410Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.06
411Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96235.05
412Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193
413Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.04
414Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301035.28
415Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.02
416Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75122.26
417Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.67
418Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.86
419Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.25
420Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.02
421Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.16
422Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.53
423Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.52
424Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.66
425Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.78
426Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.45
427Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.2
428Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.28
429David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.32
430Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.76
431Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
432Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.59
433Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.23
434F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.34
435Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.33
436Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622.48
437Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.63
438Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
439J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.64
440J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.94
441J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.54
442J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.9
443LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.44
444Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.8
445Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.44
446Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.35
447Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.06
448Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
449Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.84
450Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.74
451Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.96
452Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.47
453Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.61
454Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.6
455Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.16
456Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816821.99
457Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.69
458Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.54
459Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.64
460Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.27
461Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.28
462Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.25
463Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.79
464Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.49
465Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.56
466Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.5