DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-11-2019, 18:03:27
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.13
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.96
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.42
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.43
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.76
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.49
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.75
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.38
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.93
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.02
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.83
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.22
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.16
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.72
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.74
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.5
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.45
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.21
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.55
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.04
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.46
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.46
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.68
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.25
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.08
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.47
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.25
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.12
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.48
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.4
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.66
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.28
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.64
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.582.96
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.67
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.88
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.95
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.8
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.49
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.92
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.24
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.88
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.06
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.13
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.29
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.42
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.98
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.33
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.29
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.45
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.07
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.27
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.48
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.81
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.5
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.73
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.86
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.6
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.2
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.86
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.33
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.34
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.35
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.49
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.21
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.43
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.13
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.52
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.41
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.55
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.95
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.71
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.2
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.95
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.6
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.52
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.22
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.15
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.38
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.34
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.28
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.24
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.66
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.42
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.6
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.31
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.34
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.11
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.2
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.72
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.59
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.96
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.89
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.55
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.77
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.19
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.3
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.81
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.88
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.38
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.15
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6738.25
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.19
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.69
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.48
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010616.92
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.49
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.69
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.68
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.38
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.04
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.29
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.14
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.881097.79141.93
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.41
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.5
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.46
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.81
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.78
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.71
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.42
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.59
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.18
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.57
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.92
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.73301032.01
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.56
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.25
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.69
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.5
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.19
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.6
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.33
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.69
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.12
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.46
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.14
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.69
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.57
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.48
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.62
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.24
156Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audior />6.978813.69
157Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.2
158Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.77
159Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.25
160Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
161Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.69
162Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.35
163Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
164Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.35
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.13
166Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.52
167Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.97
168Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301038.41
169Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.72
170Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.34
171Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.43
172John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.32
173John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.31
174John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.45
175Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
176Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.45
177Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.98
178k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.21
179Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.76
180Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.46
181Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.11
182Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.13
183Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.08
184Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
185King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.89
186King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.85
187King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.32
188King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.85
189King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.77
190King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.46
191King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.67
192King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.24
193King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.14659.2972.18
194Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.53
195Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.7
196Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.51
197Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.05
198Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
199Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.49
200Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.31
201Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.71
202Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.29
203Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.2
204Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.26
205Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.56
206Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.64
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.8
208Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.93
209Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.49
210Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.81
211Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.45
212Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.97
213Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
214Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.65
215Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.66
216Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413715.96
217Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
218Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.84
219Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.36
220Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.19
221Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.88
222Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.29
223Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.24
224Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.26
225Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555114.02
226Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.24
227Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.74
228Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.56
229Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
230N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382
231Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.49
232Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.39
233Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.62
234Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.21
235New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.86
236Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.96
237Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.08
238no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.39
239no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.94
240Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355512.15
241Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.66
242Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.37
243Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.28
244One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
245Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.58
246Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.1
247Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.87
248Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.76
249Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
250Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.12
251Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.22
252Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.5
253Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.68
254Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.8
255Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
256Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.91
257Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.53
258Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9210069.1511011.03
259Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.28
260Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.56
261Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.71
262Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
263R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.86
264R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.97
265R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.37
266R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.83
267R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.85
268R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.51
269R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.58
270R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.87
271R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.9
272Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.92
273Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.16
274Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.36
275Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.71
276RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.19
277Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.1
278Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
279Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.22
280Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.55
281Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.75
282Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.92
283Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.72
284Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.79
285Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.35
286Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.26
287Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.39
288Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
289Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.97
290Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.71
291Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.46
292Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.92
293Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.97
294Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.78
295Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.86
296Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.15
297Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.21
298Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.74
299SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38132.99
300Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.56
301Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
302Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.22
303Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.27
304SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.24
305Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.13
306Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.78
307Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.51
308Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.66
309Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
310Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.85
311Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.34
312Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.09
313Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.46
314Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49436.89
315Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55112.96
316Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.01
317Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.3
318Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.33
319Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.19
320Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.12
321Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.94
322Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.16
323Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.5
324T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.4
325T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.44
326Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.77
327Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.35
328Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.66
329Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.59
330Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
331Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.44
332Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.54
333Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.74
334Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.66
335Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.98
336Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.31
337The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.61
338The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.64
339The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.22
340The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.32
341The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.69
342The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26668.17
343The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.47
344The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.88
345The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.61
346The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105212.49
347The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
348The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.87
349The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.86
350The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.42
351The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.28
352The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.84
353The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.27
354The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.63
355The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.02
356The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.31
357The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.19
358The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.34
359The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.89
360The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.12
361The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.4
362The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
363The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
364The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
365The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.1
366The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.87
367The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.41
368The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.18
369The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.44
370The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.14
371The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.53
372The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.61
373The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.25
374The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.51
375The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.92
376Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.51
377Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.21
378Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.21
379Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.4
380Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.91
381Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.8
382Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.63
383Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.31
384UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.49
385Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.35
386Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.63
387Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.59
388Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.87
389Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.57
390Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.41
391Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.6
392Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.13
393Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.16
394Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.3
395Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.63
396Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.77
397Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.66
398Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.22
399Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.41
400Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.01
401Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
402Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.58
403Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.41
404Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.78
405Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.33
406XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.57
407Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.29
408Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96234.47
409Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.08
410Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52689.7173.23
411Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.14
412Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.33
413Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.72
414Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.93
415Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
416Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.07
417Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.19
418Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.54
419Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.55
420Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.69
421Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.81
422Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.47
423Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.25
424Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.3
425David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.37
426Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.8
427Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
428Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.63
429Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.25
430F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.37
431Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.35
432Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622
433Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.65
434Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
435J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.67
436J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.98
437J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.6
438J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.94
439LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.48
440Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.83
441Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.47
442Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.38
443Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.1
444Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
445Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.86
446Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.77
447Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.05
448Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.49
449Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.63
450Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.63
451Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.19
452Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.02
453Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.71
454Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.56
455Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.66
456Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
457Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.34
458Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.29
459Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.83
460Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.53
461Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.61
462Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.54