DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 13-11-2018, 05:31:40
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
110cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.3
23 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.04
338 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.46
438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.31
5A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.75
6Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.87
7Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.63
8Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.82
9Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.44
10Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.01
11Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.25
12Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.93
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.74
14America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.05
15Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.25
16Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.15
17Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.84
18Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.82
19Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.5
20Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.25
21Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.63
22Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
23Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.57
24B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.181669.22183.16
25Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.5
26Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
27Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
28Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.51
29bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.01
30bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.41
31Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
32Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.74
33Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.29
34Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.15
35Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.6
36Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.52
37Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.74
38Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.34
39Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.95
40Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.19
41Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.35
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.91
43Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.99
44Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.02
45Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.32
46Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.86
47Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.54
48Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.99
49Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.3
50Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.11
51Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.15
52Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.59
53Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.39
54Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.48
55Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.08
56Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.13
57Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.41
58Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.5
59Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.94
60Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.65
61Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
62Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.13
63Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.55
64Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.8
65Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.94
66Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.96
67Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.24
68Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.07
69Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.44
70Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.37
71Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.41
72David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.43
73David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.54
74David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.25
75David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
76David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.24
77David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.58
78David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.45
79David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.48
80Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.12
81Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.02
82Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
83Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.25
84Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.1
85Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.73
86Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.65
87Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.31
88Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.16
89Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
90Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.38
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.31
92Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.41
93Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.72
94Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.52
95Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.64
96DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.36
97DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.39
98Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.54
99Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.21
100Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.85
101Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.64
102Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.03
103Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.04
104Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.67
105Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.83
106Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.47
107Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
108Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.6
109Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.98
110Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.79
111Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.63
112Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.46
113Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.95
114Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5210.1
115Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.37
116Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.75
117Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.7
118Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010520.9
119Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.56
120Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.78
121Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.88
122Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.44
123Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.17
124Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.39
125Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.3
126Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.01
127Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.45
128Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.72
129Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.58
130Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.95
131Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.92
132Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.78
133Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.53
134Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.62
135Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.34
136Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.65
137Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.03
138Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.18
139Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.37
140George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.41
141Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.75
142Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.58
143Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.31
144Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.72
145Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.36
146Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.77
147Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.2
148Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.52
149Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.18
150Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.79
151Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
152HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.61
153Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.84
154Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.71
155Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.28
156Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.23
157Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.81
158Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.37
159Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.71
160Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.76
161Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.39
162Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.68
163Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.4
164Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.23
165Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.58
166Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.15
167Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201029.98
168Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.08
169Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.41
170Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.48
171John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.37
172John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.35
173John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.5
174Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
175Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.52
176Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.18
177k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.25
178Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.82
179Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.56
180Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.41
181Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.23
182Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
183Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.32
184King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.01
185King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.95
186King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.53
187King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.99
188King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.52
189King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.52
190King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.84
191King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.37
192King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.4
193Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.65
194Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.78
195Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.55
196Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.19
197Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
198Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.53
199Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.35
200Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.76
201Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.35
202Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.23
203Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.31
204Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.62
205Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.71
206Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.96
207Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432
208Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.53
209Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.05
210Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.5
211Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.1
212Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.06
213Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.77
214Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.45
215Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1212249.1313414.31
216Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.68
217Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.91
218Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.54
219Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.34
220Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.96
221Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.32
222Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.27
223Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.31
224Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.65
225Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.41
226Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.81
227Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.61
228Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.96
229N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.09
230Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
231Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.48
232Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.67
233Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.29
234New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.01
235Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.08
236Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.28
237no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.53
238no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46133.09
239Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.35
240Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.82
241Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.42
242Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.33
243One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
244Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.63
245Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.23
246Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.97
247Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.82
248Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.46
249Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.13
250Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.32
251Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.55
252Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.82
253Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.04
254Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.37
255Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.83
256Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.76
257Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110059.1411010.94
258Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.44
259Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.58
260Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.76
261Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.52
262R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.03
263R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.05
264R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.29
265R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.02
266R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.99
267R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.66
268R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.63
269R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.03
270R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.13
271Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.02
272Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.54
273Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.41
274Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.84
275RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.05
276Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.12
277Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
278Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
279Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.62
280Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
281Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.97
282Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.8
283Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.86
284Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.68
285Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.33
286Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.45
287Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.47
288Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.19
289Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.14
290Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545
291Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.528.49
292Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.23
293Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.94
294Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183
295Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.3
296Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.24
297Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.86
298SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.53
299Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.63
300Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
301Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.32
302Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.31
303SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.26
304Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.24
305Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42127.21
306Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.82
307Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.11
308Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
309Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.93
310Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.38
311Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.13
312Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.56
313Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5425.99
314Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.52
315Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.1
316Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.53
317Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.57
318Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5117708.9819718.6
319Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.22
320Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.01
321Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.19
322Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.62
323T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.44
324T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.7
325Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.87
326Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.47
327Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.73
328Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.65
329Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.1
330Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.51
331Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.65
332Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.82
333Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.74
334Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.61
335Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.38
336The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.8
337The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
338The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
339The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.36
340The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.76
341The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.68
342The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.52
343The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.29
344The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.67
345The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105218.79
346The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.31
347The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.35
348The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.04
349The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.55
350The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.39
351The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.97
352The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.45
353The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.77
354The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.11
355The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.36
356The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
357The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.37
358The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.97
359The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.65
360The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.6
361The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
362The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.3
363The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
364The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
365The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.02
366The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.45
367The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.37
368The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.5
369The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.14
370The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.62
371The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
372The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.3
373The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.54
374The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.67
375Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.79
376Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.27
377Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.25
378Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.46
379Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.02
380Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.88
381Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.9
382Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.36
383UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.54
384Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.44
385Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.78
386Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.64
387Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.93
388Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.59
389Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.52
390Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.67
391Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.23
392Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.19
393Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.96
394Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.68
395Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.87
396Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.73
397Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.26
398Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.49
399Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.03
400Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
401Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.62
402Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.48
403Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.84
404Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.37
405XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.91
406Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.69
407Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.38
408Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.22
409Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.7
410Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.39
411Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.42
412Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.8
413Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968124.09
414Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.71
415Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.16
416Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
417Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.6
418Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.59
419Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.77
420Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.85
421Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.53
422Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.35
423Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.33
424David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.45
425Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.89
426Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
427Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.69
428Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.29
429F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.4
430Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.4
431Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.71
432Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.7
433Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.49
434J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.74
435J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.07
436J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.71
437J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.02
438LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.52
439Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.89
440Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.51
441Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
442Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.2
443Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
444Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.92
445Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.84
446Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.22
447Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.53
448Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.68
449Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.71
450Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.25
451Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.08
452Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.78
453Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.61
454Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.71
455Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.32
456Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.31
457Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.37
458Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.89
459Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
460Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.72
461Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.58