DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-07-2019, 17:18:15
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.84
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512449.1513615.21
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9210069.1511010.99
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.36
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.32
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.31
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.73
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.69
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.34
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.94
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.39
12Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.74
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.1
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.82
15Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.26
16Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.93
17Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.89
18David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.54
19Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.59
20Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.58
21Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.8
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.84
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.32
24The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.46
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.33
26Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.73
27Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.19
28Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.62
29Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.13
30Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
31Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
32Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.92
33Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.25
34The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.91
35Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.56
36Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.851547.7203.47
37Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203
38The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.33
39The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.65
40B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.06
41Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.54
42The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.87
43Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
44Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
45King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.25
46King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.71
47America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.18
48Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.12
49Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72182.9
50The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.9
51Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.23
52Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.54
53Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.29
54Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
55King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.71
56Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.93
57Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.58
58Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.53
59The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.71
60Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.77
61Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.74
62Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163
63The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.68
64Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.74
65no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.43
66George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.29
67Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.85
68R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.89
69Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153
70T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.52
71Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.72
72The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.46
73Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.19
74Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.29
75The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.31
76Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.29
77Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.85
78Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.7
79no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46132.98
80Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.23
81R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.99
82Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77131.95
83Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.09
84Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.92
85Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.23
86Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.9
87Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.57
88SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.27998.25122.71
89Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.96
90Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.25
91Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.4
92Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.14
93Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.9
94Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.35
95Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.93
96Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.97
97Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.49
98Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.08
99Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.74
100Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
101Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.03
102Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.56
103Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.73
104Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.68
105Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.82
106Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.82
107Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.48858.5102.69
108Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.69
109Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.22
110Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.48
111Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.14
112The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.05
113Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.27
114Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
115King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.86
116Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.18
117Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.23
118Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
119Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.31
120Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.73
121Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.85
122Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.64
123Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.72
124J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.96
125Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.04
126Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.95
127Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.96
128Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.98
129Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.08
130Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.68
131Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.29
132Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.08
133N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.02
134Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.34
135Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.6
136Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.45
137Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
138Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.54
139Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.06
140Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.32
141R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.38
142Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.1
143Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
144Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
145Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.44
146Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.39
147Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
148Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.91
149Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.24
150King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.88
151King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.14659.2972.22
152Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.58
153Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.21
154The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.46
155Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.71
156Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.69
157Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.35
158Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.88
159Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.88
160Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.32
161bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.77
162Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.48
163Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
164The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.65
165Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.73
166The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.96
167Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.52
168Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
169Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.3
170Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.42
171Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.68
172Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.36
173David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.54
174Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.78
175Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.51
176Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.23
177Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.94
178Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.81
179The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.63
180Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.45
181Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.74
182Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.79
183Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.06
184The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.71
185Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.88
186Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010518.04
187Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.47
188Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.3
189Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.52
190Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.34
191John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.47
192Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.6
193Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.75
194R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.6
195J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952
196Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.72
197Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.54
198Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.72
199David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.16
200Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.03
201Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.5
202Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.52
203The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.54
204Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.2
205Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.7
206Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.85
207Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.73
208Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.49
209Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.64
210Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.72
211Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.93
212Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.45
213Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.13
214David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.44
215Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.62
216Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.16
217Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.73
218Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.77
219Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.57
220Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.7
221Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.34
222Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.59
223Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.85
224HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.58
225Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.97
226Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.76
227Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.68
228Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
229A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.5
230Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.56
231Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.6
232Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.5
233Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.1
234Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.08
235Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.77
236Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.64
237Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.94
238The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.91
239Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.25
240R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.9
241Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.53
242Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.47
243The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.62
244Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.57
245Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.25
246Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.6
247Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.88
248Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.58
249SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.24
250Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.59
251Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.39
252Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.71
253Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.35
254Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.5
255k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.22
256Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.64
257Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.87
258Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.5
259Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.57
260Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.63
261Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
2623 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
263Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
264Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.37
265Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.76
266King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.9
267Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.95
268Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.35
269Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.5
270The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.48
271Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.41
272Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.3
273Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.46
274Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.76
275Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.19
276Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.79
277Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.39
278Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.4
279Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.46
280Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.38
281Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.52
282The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.27
283Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.47
284Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.26
285Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.42
286Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.46
287Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.46
288Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.57
289Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.94
290Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.8
291David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.23
292DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.33
293Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.33
294R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.08
295Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.54
296Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.73
297Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.33
298bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.3
299Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.87
300The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.35
301Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.15
302Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.85
303T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.41
304Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.52
305Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.63
306Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
307David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.42
308Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.59
309Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.69
310Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.61
311Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.95
312Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.45
313Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.01
314Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.36
315Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.82
316Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.02
317Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.66
318The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.52
31910cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.18
320Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.38
321Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.03
322Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201028.76
323J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.62
324Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.528.73
325Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.42
326Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.22
327Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.09
328The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.91
329Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.28
330Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.46
331R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.92
332Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.78
333R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.87
334Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.21
335LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.48
336Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.47
337Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.26
338Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.32
339Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.03
340Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.57
341Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.63
342RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.19
343Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.28
344The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.33
345John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
346Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.28
347Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.43
348Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.67
349Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.23
350Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.56
351Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
352Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.527.35
353John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
354Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.65
355Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
356Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.21
357Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.34
358Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.82
359Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.4
360Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.09
361Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.3
362Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.22
363Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
364Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.57
365Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.17
366Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.58
367Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.56
368The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.42
369Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.36
370David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.37
371Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.81
372Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.25
373Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.52
374The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
375Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.44
376The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.25
377DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.36
378Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
379Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.47
380Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.23
381The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.11
38238 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.43
383Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.79
384Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.49
385Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.36
386The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.56
387Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.77
388Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.17
389King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.46
390Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.94
391New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.89
392UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.5
393Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.66
394Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
395Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.15
396Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.29
397Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.64
398Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.42
399Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.35
400J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.69
401One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.18
402The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.27
403Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
404Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849916.14
405Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.88
406The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.23
407Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.13
408Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.31
409Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.12
410Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audior />6.978814.13
411Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.77
412Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
413Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.12
414Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
415R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.55
416XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.64
417Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.22
418Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.19
419Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.82
420Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
421Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.27
422David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.5
423Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.31
424Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.69
425Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.83
426F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.38
427Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.18
428Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.78
429Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.26
430Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.22
431Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.46
432Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
433Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.03
434Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.29
435Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
436Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.1
437David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
438Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.24
439The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
440Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
441The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.23
442The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.32
443The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
444Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
445Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.11
446Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.19
447Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.36
448Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.5
449The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
450Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
45138 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.27
452Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
453Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.43
454Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.22
455The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
456Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.12
457Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
458Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.21
459Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.55
460Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.68
461Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.81
462Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.41