DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 20-01-2020, 21:02:05
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.86
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413716.15
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.1311111.26
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849767.3
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26668.1
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.25
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.7
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.55
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.35
12Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.63
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
15Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
16Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.85
17Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.87
18David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
19Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27265.67
20Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.47
21Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.5
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16254.8
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96254.29
24Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58245.26
25Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
26Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88243.13
27The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.37
28Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96234.9
29Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45223.08
30Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
31Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
32Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
33The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.83
34Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.27
35Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
36Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.92
37The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35204.59
38B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3203.02
39Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.48
40Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
41The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.25
42King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26194.2
43King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16192.64
44Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.06
45The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
46Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.45
47Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.84
48Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.24
49America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.25
50Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.22
51The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.8
52Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.16
53Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.87
54King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59173.83
55Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53172.52
56Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24172.45
57Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.48
58Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06173.65
59Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
60The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.92
61Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.74
62Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.94
63Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.79
64The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.61
65T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
66Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.68
67no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.36
68George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.23
69Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.91
70Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53153.12
71Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.77
72R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.83
73Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
74Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.66
75The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.4
76The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.27
77Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846143.02
78Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.23
79Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.69
80Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.82
81Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46132.16
82no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.92
83Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.17
84Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38133.11
85R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.96
86Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23132.36
87Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75122.31
88Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.1
89Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.7
90Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.52
91Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.94
92Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.71
93Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.92
94Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
95Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.04
96Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.86
97Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.89
98Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.44
99Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55113.07
100Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112.47
101Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.59
102Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.93
103Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.95
104Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45112.11
105Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.51
106Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555114.06
107Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.61
108King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.83
109Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.76
110Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
111Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.79
112Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.63
113Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.17
114Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.78
115Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.99
116Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.93
117Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.92
118The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.01
119Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.24
120Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.22
121Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.16
122Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.59
123Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.32
124Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992.02
125Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5692.92
126Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.29
127Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.75
128Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
129Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.68
130J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.93
131Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7892.38
132Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.93
133Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.04
134Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
135Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.21
136Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.11
137N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.98
138King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.84
139King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3882.14
140Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.16
141Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.46
142Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.4
143Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972988.47
144Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.27
145R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.36
146Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.58
147Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.07
148Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.11
149Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.11
150Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.32
151Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.85
152Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.34
153Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
154Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.45
155Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.87
156Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.2
157The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.43
158Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.55
159Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.68
160Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.65
161Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.44
162Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.27
163bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.65
164Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7172.2
165Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.5
166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010616.44
167The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.63
168Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.71
169The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.11
170Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.32
171Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.46
172David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854962.11
173Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
174Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.39
175Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.26
176Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.562.59
177Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.1
178Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.64
179Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.34
180David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.51
181Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.76
182Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.55
183Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.48
184Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.78
185Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.9
186The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.61
187Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.4
188Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.71
189Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.76
190Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.03
191The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.68
192Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.85
193A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.852.38
194Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.46
195Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.47
196John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.44
197Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.58
198R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.57
199J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.97
200Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.71
201Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.68
202Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
203Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.68
204Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.92
205The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.03
206Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.92
207Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.47
208Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.44
209Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.68
210Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.82
211Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.62
212Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.39
213Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.7
214Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.83
215Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.09
216Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.59
217David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.42
218Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.11
219Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.73
220Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.7
221Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.67
222Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.32
223Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530652.31
224Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.56
225Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.82
226HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.56
227Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.94
228Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.66
229Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.73
230Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.58
231Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401042
232King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.87
233Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.58
234Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.43
235Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.48
236Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.05
237Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.19
238Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.6
239Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
240Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.77
241Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.14
242The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.88
243Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.2
244R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.83
245Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.44
246Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932842.11
247Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.45
248Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.55
249Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.41
250Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.5
251The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.6
252Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.37
253Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.23
254Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.85
255Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.55
256SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.23
257Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.36
258Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.68
259Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.57
260Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.48
261Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.62
262k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.2
263Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.79
264Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.48
265Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.61
266Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.54
267Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.58
2683 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.94
269Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.28
270Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.34
271Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301038.23
272Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.75
273Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.9
274Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6738.02
275The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.46
276Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.42
277Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.38
278Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.29
279Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.33
280Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.48
281Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.7
282Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.76
283Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.42
284Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.3
285Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.37
286Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.35
287Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.49
288Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.24
289The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.24
290Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
291Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.43
292Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
293Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.91
294David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.2
295Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.6
296DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.3
297Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.7
298Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.51
299Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.3
300R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.8
301Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.3
302bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.23
303The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.33
304Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.84
305Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.14
306Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.82
307T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.4
308Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.49
309Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.55
310Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.61
311David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.4
312Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
313Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.92
314Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.65
315Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.59
316Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.42
317Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.79
318Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331
319Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.34
320Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.97
321The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.5
322Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.64
32310cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.11
324Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.37
325Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
326King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.525.26
327Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.21
328J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.58
329Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.3
330Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.43
331The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.84
332Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.23
333Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.18
334Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.75
335R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.8
336LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.46
337Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.3
338Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.44
339Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.15
340Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.53
341Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.01
342R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.85
343John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
344The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.31
345RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.17
346Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.26
347Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
348Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.61
349Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.46
350Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.21
351Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.25
352Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.4
353Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.62
354Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.28
355Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
356Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.37
357Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.19
358John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.3
359Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.75
360Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.72
361Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.2
362Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.27
363Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.16
364Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.08
365Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622.35
366Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
367Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.55
368Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.53
369Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.23
370Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
371Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.54
372The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.4
373David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.34
374Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.66
375The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105211.82
376Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.49
377Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.41
378The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.27
379DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.34
380Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
381Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.45
382Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.2
383Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.75
384Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.33
385Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.46
386The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.1
38738 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.41
388The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.52
389Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.75
390Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.15
391King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.46
392New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.84
393Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.91
394UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.48
395Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.63
396Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23
397Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.71101013.49
398Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
399Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.61
400Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.27
401Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.14
402Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.33
403J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.66
404One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
405Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.65
406The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.24
407Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.37
408Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.75
409Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
410Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.28
411XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.53
412Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.74
413Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
414Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978813.5
415Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.77
416Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.12
417R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.48
418Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.13
419The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.21
420Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.65
421Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.07
422Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.25
423Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17713.85
424Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.2
425Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.11
426David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.47
427Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.28
428Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.63
429F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.36
430Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.76
431Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.24
432Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.78
433Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355512.11
434Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.21
435Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.2
436Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.09
437The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.18
438David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.35
439Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
440Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.27
441The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.3
442The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
443The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.15
444Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.95
445Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.21
446Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
447Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.41
448Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.08
44938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.26
450Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.4
451Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.34
452Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
453Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.2
454The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
455The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
456Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
457Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
458Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
459Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.1
460Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
461Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.48
462Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.18
463Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.65
464Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.8
465Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.52
466Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.39
467Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audior />00008.72