DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 08-07-2020, 14:08:37
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.19
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413716.18
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.1311111.24
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849767.2
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26667.92
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.18
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.62
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.41
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.23
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.97
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.32
12Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.08
13Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.53
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.96
15Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.88
16Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.76
17Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.83
18David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.68
19Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27265.55
20Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.37
21Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.43
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16254.71
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96254.2
24Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58245.15
25Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.46
26Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88243.07
27The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.3
28Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96235.05
29Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45223.02
30Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.53
31Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.32
32Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.54
33The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.76
34Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81214.35
35Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.87
36Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.87
37The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35204.51
38B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3202.96
39Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.39
40Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.44
41The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.17
42King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26194.12
43King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16192.57
44Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193
45The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.94
46Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.45
47Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.79
48Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.22
49America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.26
50Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67183.15
51The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.7
52Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.09
53Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.81
54King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59173.84
55Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53172.48
56Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24172.37
57Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.44
58Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06173.57
59Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.06
60The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.88
61Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.69
62Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.89
63Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.73
64The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.55
65T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.32
66Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.65
67no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.29
68George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.17
69Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.87
70Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53153.05
71Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27154.76
72R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.77
73Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.86
74Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.6
75The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.35
76The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.23
77Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846142.96
78Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.17
79Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.65
80Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.79
81Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46132.09
82no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.85
83Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.11
84Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38133.16
85R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.93
86Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23132.33
87Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75122.26
88Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5122.08
89Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.47
90Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.53
91Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.92
92Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.68
93Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.85
94Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.16
95Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67123.96
96Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.82
97Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.87
98Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.4
99Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55113.12
100Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112.46
101Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.61
102Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.85
103Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.88
104Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45112.07
105Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.46
106Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555114.01
107Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.55
108King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.79
109Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.7
110Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.18
111Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.76
112Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.58
113Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.12
114Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.73
115Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.96
116Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.89
117Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.9
118The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.97
119Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.22
120Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4493.06
121Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.54
122Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.13
123Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.28
124Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8992
125Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5692.79
126Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.25
127Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.71
128Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.58
129Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.65
130J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.9
131Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7892.33
132Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.86
133Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892
134Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.64
135Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.14
136Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
137N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.96
138King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.79
139King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3882.04
140Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3883.03
141Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.34
142Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.35
143Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972987.89
144Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.23
145R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.34
146Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.54
147Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.04
148Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.07
149Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.07
150Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8882.28
151Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.82
152Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.29
153Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.43
154Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
155Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.84
156Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.16
157The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.41
158Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.52
159Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.65
160Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.61
161Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8672.52
162Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.23
163bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.53
164Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7172.16
165Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.766010615.12
167The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.62
168Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.67
169The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1762.09
170Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.43
171Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.32
172David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854962.05
173Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.07
174Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.23
175Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.36
176Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.562.5
177Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.562.01
178Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.61
179Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.3
180David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.5
181Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.73
182Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.54
183Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.45
184Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.74
185Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.86
186The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.59
187Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.36
188Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.68
189Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.73
190Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.562.98
191The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.65
192Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.84
193A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.852.25
194Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.44
195Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.41
196John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.43
197Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.67
198J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.94
199R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.55
200Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.55
201Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.5
202Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.65
203Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.66
204Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.652.8
205Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.8
206Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.45
207The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.1
208Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.65
209Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.78
210Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.4
211Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.34
212Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.68
213Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.59
214Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.75
215Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.05
216David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.39
217Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.56
218Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.08
219Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.67
220Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.71
221Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.65
222Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.31
223Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530652.28
224Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.54
225Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.8
226HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.55
227Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.92
228Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.71
229Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.64
230Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.56
231Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.95
232King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.86
233Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.3
234Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.57
235Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.47
236Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.02
237Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2541.17
238Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.74
239Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.25
240Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.56
241Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7542.1
242The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.85
243Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.16
244Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.42
245R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.76
246Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932842.1
247Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.52
248The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.58
249Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.39
250Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.48
251Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.42
252Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.19
253Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.83
254Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.21
255Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.52
256SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.22
257Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.65
258Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.34
259Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.54
260Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.47
261k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.18
262Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.61
263Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.72
264Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.46
265Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.59
266Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.51
267Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.56
2683 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.92
269Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.27
270Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.3
271Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301037.72
272Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.72
273Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301035.34
274Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.86
275Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6737.73
276Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.39
277Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.28
278The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.44
279Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.3
280Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.35
281Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.46
282Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.66
283Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.39
284Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.22
285Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.34
286Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.74
287Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.34
288The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.22
289Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.46
290Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.23
291Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
292Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.41
293Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.57
294Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.88
295David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.19
296Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.44
297R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418634.57
298Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.69
299DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.28
300Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.49
301Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.28
302Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.27
303bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.17
304The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.3
305Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.8
306Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.79
307T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.38
308Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.12
309Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.47
310David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.4
311Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.58
312Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
313Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.52
314Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.56
315Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.88
316Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.62
317Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.4
318Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629330.99
319Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.33
320Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.76
321Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.93
322The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.49
323Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.63
32410cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.04
325Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.35
326Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.95
327Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.23
328King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.524.97
329J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.54
330Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.2
331Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.41
332The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.78
333Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.19
334Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.16
335R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.72
336Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.73
337Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.5
338LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.44
339Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.28
340Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.41
341Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816821.98
342Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.09
343The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.29
344R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.81
345John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.3
346Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.24
347RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.16
348Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.23
349Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.18
350Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.36
351Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.62
352Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.37
353Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.59
354Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.6
355Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.18
356Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.526.24
357Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.27
358Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.34
359Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
360Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.7
361John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.29
362Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.53
363Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.14
364Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312622.48
365Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.86
366Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.19
367Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.25
368Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.54
369Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.06
370Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.32
371David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.31
372Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.2
373Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.52
374Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.52
375The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.39
376The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105210.21
377Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.39
378Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.47
379The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.24
380DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.32
381Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.4
382Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.43
383Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.19
38438 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.4
385Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.71
386Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.31
387Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.45
388The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.08
389The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.49
390Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.73
391Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.13
392King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.42
393UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.45
394Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.89
395New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.77
396Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.21
397Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.6
398Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.39
399Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.25
400Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.13
401Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.32
402Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.57
403Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849915.25
404The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.22
405Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.62
406Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.35
407One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.14
408J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.64
409Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.1
410Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978813.11
411R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.43
412Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.21
413The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.19
414XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.44
415Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978813.51
416Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.25
417Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
418Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.7
419Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.13
420Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.1
421Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.23
422Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17713.71
423Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.18
424Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.52
425David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.44
426Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17711.99
427Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.26
428Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.58
429Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.23
430F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.34
431Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.72
432Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.76
433Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355512.02
434Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.19
435Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513
436David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.32
437Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
438Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.39
439Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.19
440Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.89
441Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.21
442The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.29
443The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.08
444Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.24
445The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.16
446The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
447Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.09
448Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
449Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.07
450Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.46
451Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
452Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.38
453Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.31
454Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.1
455Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
45638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.23
457The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
458Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
459Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.17
460The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.2
461Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.17
462Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
463Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.5
464Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.78
465Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.64
466Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.36