DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 21-11-2017, 02:00:12
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.78
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.69
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.99879.1410811.03
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.74
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.99
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.57
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.94
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.24
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.71
12Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.07
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.87
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
15Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.33
16Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.12
17Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
18Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.03
19Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.8
20David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.61
21Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.29
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.22
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.69
24The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.76
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.65
26Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
27Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.45
28Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.78
29Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.32
30Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
31Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.52
32The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.13
33Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
34Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.35
35Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
36The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.62
37Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.84
38Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.86
39The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.93
40Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.78
41The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
42Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
43King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.39
44King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.95
45Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.34
46Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.14
47The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.96
48Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.32
49B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.28
50America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.98
51Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.69
52Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.53
53Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.29
54Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.46
55Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.13
56King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.67
57Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.77
58Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.88
59Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.98
60Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.98
61Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.21
62The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.89
63George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.53
64The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.45
65Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.07
66R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.12
67Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.26
68T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.91
69Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.91
70no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.59
71Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.91
72The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.63
73Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.42
74Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.56
75The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.49
76Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.45
77Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
78Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.87
79Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.45
80R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.13
81Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.08
82Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.29
83Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.56
84Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.69
85no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.2
86Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
87Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.53
88Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
89Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
90Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.39
91Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.09
92Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.1
93Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.68
94Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.35
95Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.85
96Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.36
97Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.57
98Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.26
99Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.75
100Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.49
101Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.8
102Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.91
103Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.58
104Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.02
105Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.76
106Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.6
107Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.65
108Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.41
109SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.64
110Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
111The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.18
112Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.25
113King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
114Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.84
115Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.33
116Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.39
117Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.93
118Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
119Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.9
120Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
121Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.1
122Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
123Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.82
124J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
125Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.19
126Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
127Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
128Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.21
129Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.22
130Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.79
131Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.56
132Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
133N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.14
134Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.2
135Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.11
136Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.63
137Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
138Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.65
139Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.5
140Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.84
141Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.69
142Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.3
143Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.25
144Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.6
145Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.56
146Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
147Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.03
148Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.36
149King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.09
150Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.68
151The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.5
152Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
153R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.51
154Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.79
155Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.5
156Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
157Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.7
158Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.5
159bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.09
160Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
161The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
162Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.86
163King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.63
164Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
166Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.51
167Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
168Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
169Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.53
170David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
171Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
172Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
173Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.36
174Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.94
175Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.09
176The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.71
177Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.61
178Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
179Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.88
180Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.24
181The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.81
182Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.98
183Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.6
184Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010527.95
185Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
186Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.19
187Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.96
188Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.75
189Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
190The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.7
191John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
192R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
193Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.9
194Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
195J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.13
196Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
197David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.32
198Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
199Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.83
200Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.54
201Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
202Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.16
203The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.28
204Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
205Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
206Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.01
207Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
208Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
209Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.6
210Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.13
211Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.72
212David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
213Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.28
214Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.3
215Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.84
216Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.88
217Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.65
218Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.8
219Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.4
220Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
221Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
222HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
223Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652
224Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.78
225Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.87
226Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.69
227A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.15
228Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.6
229Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
230Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.24
231Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
232Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.81
233Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.01
234The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.02
235Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
236Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.42
237Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.62
238Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.56
239The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
240Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
241Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
242Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.33
243Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.45
244Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.69
245SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
246Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.8
247Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.68
248Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
249Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
250Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
251Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.73
252k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
253Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.07
254Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.56
255Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.71
256Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.69
257Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.68
2583 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.13
259Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
260Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.5
261King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.15
262Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.85
263Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
264Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
265Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
266Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.25
267Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.48
268Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
269The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
270Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.77
271Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
272Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
273Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.98
274Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.55
275Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.92
276Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
277Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.43
278Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.81
279Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
280R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.2
281The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
282Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
283Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
284Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
285Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
286Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
287Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
288Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
289Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.03
290David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
291Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.55
292The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
293Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.85
294Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
295DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
296R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.72
297Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
298Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
299Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332
300bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
301T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
302Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
303Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
304Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.59
305Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.75
306David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.48
307Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
308Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.72
309Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.07
310Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.7
311Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.81
312Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
313Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.43
314Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
315Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
316Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
317The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.58
318Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.74
31910cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.47
320Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
321Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.36
322Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010211.99
323Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
324Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.22
325J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.77
326Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
327Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.05
328The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.16
329Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.44
330Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.54
331Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.3
332R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.24
333Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.87
334R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.17
335Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
336LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
337Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.05
338Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.61
339Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
340Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.75
341John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
342Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.35
343The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
344Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.8
345Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.17
346Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.3
347Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
348Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.37
349Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
350Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.77
351Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.41
352Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.5
353Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
354Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.1
355John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
356Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
357Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5210.59
358Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.66
359Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
360Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
361Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
362Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
363Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
364Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
365Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.62
366The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.48
367Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
368David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
369Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.64
370Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
371Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.63
372Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
373The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
374DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.41
375Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.53
376Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.33
377Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
378Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.57
379Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.45
380The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.11
38138 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.52
382Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.97
383Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.89
384The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.73
385Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
386King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.64
387New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.18
388UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.61
389Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.99
390Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
391Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.79
392Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
393Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
394Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
395Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
396Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
397J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
398The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
399Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.56
400One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
401Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.43
402Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
403R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
404Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.08
405XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.23
406Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.82
407Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.43
408Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
409Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
410Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
411Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
412RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.38
413The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
414Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
415Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.35
416Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.72
417Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.39
418David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
419Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.79
420Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
421Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
422F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
423Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.02
424Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.93
425Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.02
426Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.63
427Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
428Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.88
429Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.28
430Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.35
431David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.48
432The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.51
433Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
434The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
435Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.53
436Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
437Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
438Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.38
439The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
440The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
441Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
442Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.59
443Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
444Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
445Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
446The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
447Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.23
448Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
449Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
450The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
451Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
452Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
453Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.47
45438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
455Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
456Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
457Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63
458Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
459Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
460Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.61