DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-05-2018, 05:53:56
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219517.97
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.0912049.1213213.42
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.9
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.63
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.86
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.51
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.86
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.09
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.64
12Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.32
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.68
15Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.76
16Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.23
17Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.05
18Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.91
19Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.79
20David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.55
21Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.17
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.18
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.66
24The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.69
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.63
26Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
27Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.38
28Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.78
29Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.29
30Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
31Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.47
32The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.09
33Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
34Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.31
35Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.17
36The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.54
37Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
38Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.84
39The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.9
40Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.73
41The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
42Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.42
43Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.26
44King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.42
45King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.91
46Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.3
47Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.07
48The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.97
49B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.22
50America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173
51Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.66
52Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.48
53Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
54Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.41
55King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.57
56Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.1
57Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.73
58Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.81
59Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.92
60Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.92
61Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.16
62The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.84
63George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.49
64The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.39
65Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.02
66R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.06
67Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.19
68T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.81
69Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.89
70no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.56
71Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.87
72The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.61
73Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.37
74Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.54
75The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.45
76Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.44
77Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.84
78Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.94
79Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.4
80R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.1
81Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.05
82Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.25
83Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
84Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.46
85no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.17
86Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.87
87Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
88Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.51
89Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.01
90Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.44
91Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.06
92Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
93Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.07
94Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.63
95Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
96Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.82
97Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.28
98Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.23
99Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.71
100Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.38
101Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.73
102Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.85
103Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.57
104Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.97
105Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.82
106Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.56
107Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.37
108Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.62
109SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.58
110Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.25
111The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.16
112Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.35
113Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.79
114Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.29
115King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.01
116Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.35
117Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.92
118Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
119Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.44
120Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.87
121Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.03
122Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
123Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.81
124J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
125Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.15
126Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.03
127Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.05
128Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.14
129Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.19
130Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.76
131Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.49
132Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
133Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.95
134N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.12
135Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.97
136Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.58
137Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.62
138Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.14
139Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.58
140Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.44
141R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.85
142Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.66
143Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.26
144Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.28
145Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.57
146Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.52
147Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
148Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682
149Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.34
150King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.05
151The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.51
152Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.67
153Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.79
154Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
155Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.46
156Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.68
157Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.96
158Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.46
159bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.08
160Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.55
161The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
162Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.84
163King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.53
164Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.66
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.28
166Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.94
167Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.48
168Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
169Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
170Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.49
171David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.61
172Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
173Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.6
174Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.32
175Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.07
176Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.9
177The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.69
178Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.57
179Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
180Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.86
181Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.22
182The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.79
183Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.95
184Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.59
185Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010523.58
186Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.93
187Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.53
188Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.69
189John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.52
190Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
191The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.68
192J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.11
193Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.87
194Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
195R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.67
196Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.61
197David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.29
198Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.82
199Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.8
200Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.4
201Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
202Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.06
203Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.51
204The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
205Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.83
206Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.61
207Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.98
208Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.7
209Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.1
210Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.57
211Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
212Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.69
213Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.24
214David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
215Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.27
216Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.81
217Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.86
218Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.63
219Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.78
220Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.39
221Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.63
222Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.92
223HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
224Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
225Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.84
226Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.76
227Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.67
228A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.96
229Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
230Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
231Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.2
232Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.94
233Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.78
234The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542
235Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.56
236Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.37
237Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.54
238The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
239Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.61
240Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
241Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.24
242Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.95
243Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.31
244Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.66
245SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
246Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.78
247Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.66
248Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.45
249Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
250Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
251Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.71
252k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
253Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.03
254Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.55
255Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.66
256Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.7
257Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.67
2583 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.08
259Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
260Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.47
261King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.11
262Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.84
263Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
264The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
265Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.4
266Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
267Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
268Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.35
269Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.72
270Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.03
271Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
272Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.22
273Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.91
274Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.69
275Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.88
276Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
277Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.46
278Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.52
279R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.12
280Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
281The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.32
282Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.58
283Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
284Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.52
285Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
286Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.52
287Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
288Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
289Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.99
290The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.4
291David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.27
292Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.32
293DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.38
294Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
295Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
296Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
297R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.42
298Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
299Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.97
300bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.45
301T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
302Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
303Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.92
304Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.57
305David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.47
306Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.72
307Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
308Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.68
309Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.67
310Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.78
311Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.03
312Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.51
313Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
314Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.41
315Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.12
316Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
317Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.72
318The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.57
31910cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.38
320Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.29
321Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.43
322Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.95
323Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
324J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.76
325Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
326Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.86
327Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5211.06
328The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.1
329Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.52
330Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.41
331Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.86
332R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.12
333Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.28
334R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.1
335Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.55
336Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.75
337LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.55
338Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
339Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.36
340Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.06
341The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
342Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.34
343John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
344RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.62
345Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
346Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.01
347Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.34
348Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.71
349Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.77
350Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.29
351Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.37
352Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.47
353Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.75
354John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
355Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.4
356Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.03
357Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.25
358Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
359Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
360Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.36
361Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.62
362Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
363Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.64
364Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
365Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.21
366The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.47
367Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.33
368Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
369Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.62
370Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.35
371David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
372Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.51
373Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.6
374The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.95
375The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
376Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.31
377Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.52
378Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
379DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
380Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
381Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.43
382The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
383Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.92
38438 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.5
385Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.86
386The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.68
387Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.22
388King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.57
389UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.58
390Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.98
391New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.1
392Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.76
393Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
394Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
395Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
396Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.75
397Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.4
398Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.33
399Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.29
400Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.74
401The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.32
402One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
403J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.76
404Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
405Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.36
406Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.4
407Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
408Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
409Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
410The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
411Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
412Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
413XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.07
414R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.74
415Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.63
416Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.33
417Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.4
418Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
419Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
420Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.58
421Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.38
422David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.57
423F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
424Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.91
425Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.94
426Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.49
427Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.91
428Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.31
429Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.37
430Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.26
431Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
432Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
433The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
434Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
435Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
436David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
437Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.26
438Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.35
439Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.32
440The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
441The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
442The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.44
443Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
444Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.42
445Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
44638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
447Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.23
448Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.54
449Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
450Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
451Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
452Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.25
453Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
454Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.28
455The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
456The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
457Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.57
458Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
459Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.73
460Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.61
461Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.55