DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-07-2017, 17:51:03
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.69
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.67
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.889779.1310711.06
4Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.76
5The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.76
6Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.6
7Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.97
8Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.31
9Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.1
10Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.07
11Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.74
12Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.373339.25365.11
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.63
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.72
15Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.36
16Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.17
17Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.85
18Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.11
19Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.8
20David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.66
21Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.33
22Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.21
23King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.69
24The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.82
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.56
26Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.2
27Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.5
28Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.34
29Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.86
30Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.6
31Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.54
32The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.01
33Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
34Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.38
35Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.26
36The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.67
37Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.84
38Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.89
39The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.94
40Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.8
41The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.68
42Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.45
43King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.39
44King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.98
45Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.37
46Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.18
47The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.93
48Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.36
49B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.31
50America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.84
51Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.71
52Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.56
53Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.5
54Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.31
55Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.16
56King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.73
57Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.81
58Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.95
59Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38163.02
60Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06164
61Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.23
62The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.93
63George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.56
64The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.49
65Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.09
66R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.16
67Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.3
68T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.96
69Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.93
70no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.6
71Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.94
72The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.65
73Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.44
74Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.59
75The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.53
76Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.91
77Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.96
78Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.48
79R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.14
80Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.11
81Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.32
82Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48665.08133.13
83no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.22
84Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.71
85Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.63
86Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.38
87Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.55
88Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
89Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.47
90Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.2
91Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.08
92Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.12
93Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.71
94Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.33
95Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.88
96Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.41
97Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.62
98Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.28
99Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.77
100Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.54
101Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.8
102Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.94
103Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.59
104Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.06
105Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.67
106Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.44
107Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.63
108SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.66
109Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.27
110The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.21
111Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.87
112Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.36
113King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.03
114Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.42
115Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.95
116Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.28
117Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.48
118Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.77
119Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.91
120Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.15
121Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
122Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.84
123J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
124Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.23
125Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.08
126Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.08
127Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.22
128Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.25
129Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.25
130Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.81
131Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.6
132Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.12
133N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.17
134Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.4
135Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.21
136Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.67
137Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.66
138Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
139Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.52
140Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.584.02
141Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.71
142Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.33
143Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.63
144Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.59
145Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
146Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.05
147Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.38
148King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.13
149The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.48
150Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
151Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.82
152R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.53
153Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.8
154Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.26588.2971.93
155Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.52
156Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.71
157Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
158Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.53
159bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.12
160Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
161The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.72
162Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.89
163King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.77
164Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
165Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.33
166Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.53
167Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.38
168Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.77
169Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.57
170David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.64
171Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
172Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.61
173Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.39
174Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.11
175Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.96
176The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.73
177Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.63
178Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.86
179Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.9
180Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.08
181The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.83
182Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.99
183Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.62
184Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010531.31
185Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.5
186Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.56
187Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.79
188Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4511.33
189John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
190The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.72
191Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
192R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.69
193Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
194Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.92
195J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.16
196David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.34
197Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.85
198Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.65
199Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.85
200Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.54
201Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.65
202The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.3
203Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.23
204Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.86
205Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.04
206Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
207Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.73
208Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
209Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.62
210Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.16
211Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.31
212David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
213Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.74
214Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.31
215Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.9
216Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.86
217Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.67
218Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.82
219Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.41
220Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.66
221Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.96
222HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.63
223Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.79
224Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.8
225Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.89
226Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.71
227A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.33
228Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.69
229Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.65
230Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.26
231Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
232Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.06
233Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.83
234The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.04
235Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.61
236Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.45
237Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.58
238Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.59
239Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.64
240The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.65
241Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.21
242Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
243Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.35
244Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.71
245SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.28
246Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.71
247Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.82
248Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.48
249Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
250Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.52
251k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.29
252Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.75
253Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.1
254Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.58
255Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.72
256Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.71
257Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.7
2583 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.16
259Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
260Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.53
261Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.86
262Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
263Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.44
264Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
265Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.51
266Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
267Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.55
268Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.89
269The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.55
270Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.37
271Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627932.03
272Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
273Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.91
274Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.59
275Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.42
276Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.94
277Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.75
278Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
279R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.26
280Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.6
281The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.35
282Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.55
283Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.32
284Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.48
285Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
286Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
287Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.57
288Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.06
289Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.51
290The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.43
291David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.29
292Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
293DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.41
294Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.87
295Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.4
296R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.83
297Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.43
298Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332.03
299bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.44
300Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.21
301Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.96
302T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
303Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.61
304Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.77
305Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.73
306David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.5
307Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.54
308Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.73
309Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.83
310Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.09
311Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.54
312Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.45
313Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.05
314Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.16
315Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.92
316The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.6
317Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.75
31810cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.54
319Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.38
320Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.4
321King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.72201022.2
322Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
323Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.22
324Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.26
325J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.78
326Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.55
327Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
328The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.21
329Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.55
330Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.48
331Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.32
332Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.9
333R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.2
334R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.39
335Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.58
336LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.58
337Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
338Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816822.05
339Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.39
340Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
341The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
342Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.37
343John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.42
344Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.32
345Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.39
346Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.75
347Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.82
348Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.31
349Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.51
350Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.43
351Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
352Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.18
353Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5211.62
354Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.35
355Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.52
356Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.8
357John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
358Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.4
359Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.28
360Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.23
361Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.64
362Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.06
363Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.68
364Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.1
365David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
366The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.5
367Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.82
368Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.66
369Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.36
370Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
371Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.54
372Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.66
373The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
374Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.55
375Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.51
376Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.37
377DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.43
378Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.48
37938 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.55
380Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.59
381The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.13
382Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498422.01
383The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.75
384Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.92
385Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.25
386King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.69
387New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.27
388Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744222.01
389UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.62
390Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
391Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.81
392Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
393Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
394Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.43
395Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
396Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
397The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
398Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.74
399Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
400One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
401Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.49
402J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.78
403Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.66
404XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.4
405Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.98
406R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.86
407Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.87
408Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.17
409Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.47
410RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
411Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
412Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.32
413Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.17
414The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
415Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.42
416David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.59
417Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.91
418Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17714
419Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.28
420Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.36
421Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
422Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.08
423Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.96
424Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.11
425Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.33
426F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.4
427Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.76
428Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355515.26
429Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.29
430Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.56
431The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.58
432The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
433Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.3
434Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
435Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.14
436Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.42
437Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
438Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.41
439The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
440The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.31
441David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.5
442Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
443Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
444Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
445The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.31
446Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
447Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
448The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
449Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.62
450Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
451Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.52
452Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
453Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
45438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.36
455Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.62
456Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
457Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.64
458Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.76
459Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.88
460Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.66