DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 13-04-2024, 21:18:25
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820216.36
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413713.12
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.131119.09
4Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.76601068.58
5Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5247.46
6Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27377.36
7The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26666.28
8Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49435.85
9Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849765.82
10Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68285.42
11Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89475.16
12Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42125.08
13Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44394.85
14Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94344.8
15Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972984.75
16Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301034.65
17Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6734.6
18Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11474.52
19The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83184.51
20Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27264.41
21The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.3610524.33
22Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79384.3
23Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15624.19
24Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96234.12
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58243.96
26Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301033.93
27Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27153.85
28Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439273.8
29David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15263.75
30Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.523.75
31Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16253.69
32Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27373.63
33Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37193.6
34The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35203.53
35Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81213.51
36Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75203.5
37bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4373.5
38The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87233.47
39Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2253.46
40T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31163.46
41Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44253.43
42Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2583.37
43Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67213.35
44Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3333.26
45The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.19
46Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67123.18
47Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849913.18
48Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.17
49King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96253.15
50King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26193.1
51R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418633.07
52The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.06
53The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.04
54Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.04
55Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.04
56Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.01
57King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.522.95
58Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.652.94
59Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06172.85
60Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989222.85
61Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.542.82
62Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55202.78
63Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48212.77
64Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45112.73
65King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59172.62
66America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11182.6
67Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28182.58
68Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07142.56
69Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38132.56
70no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33152.55
71Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55112.53
72Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4492.52
73George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4152.51
74Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849912.51
75The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05202.5
76Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67182.5
77Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56182.5
78Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.47
79Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88242.46
80Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31132.46
81Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45222.44
82The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.43
83Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63192.42
84Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53152.42
8510cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3332.4
86Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846142.39
87B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3202.38
88Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.562.37
89Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.33
90Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.33
91Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.32
92Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.29
93Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.28
94Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.27
95Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.24
96R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.24
97no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.24
98Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.24
99Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.23
100Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.23
101Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.23
102Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.21
103Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.2
104The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.19
105Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.15
106Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.15
107Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.14
108Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.13
109Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.11
110Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.08
111Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.08
112Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.07
113Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17712.06
114Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.04
115Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978812.03
116The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.02
117Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.01
118J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522
119Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112
120Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.99
121Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45111.99
122Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18111.98
123Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42121.96
124Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53171.95
125Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47171.95
126Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854961.95
127Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.94
128Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601061.93
129King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16191.93
130Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6761.9
131Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999111.9
132Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972981.9
133Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4491.89
134Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.89
135Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23131.88
136Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.651.88
137Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7891.87
138The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93141.86
139Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.541.86
140R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.84
141Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3881.84
142Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5691.83
143Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181991.82
144Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3361.82
145Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.581.82
146Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8881.82
147Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530651.79
148Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.581.78
149Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1101.77
150The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07141.77
151Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355511.77
152Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312621.75
153Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75121.75
154Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3391.75
155Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.75
156Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.451.75
157Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75121.74
158Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.74
159Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5771.74
160Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7171.74
161Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518921.73
162Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3391.71
163Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7101.7
164Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.561.69
165RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.69
166Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5771.69
167The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.69
168Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45111.68
169Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932841.68
170Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3101.66
171Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1381.65
172Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8881.64
173Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.64
174Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24171.64
175Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.251.63
176Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8361.63
177bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3331.63
178Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65171.62
179Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1381.61
180Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.61
181Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.61
182Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2541.6
183David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854961.59
184Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.57
185N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.57
186Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.56
187Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.56
188The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.55
189Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.55
1903 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.54
191Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17711.54
192J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.54
193Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.521.53
194Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816821.53
195Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.52
196J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.52
197Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.51
198Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.51
199XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978811.51
200R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.51
201Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.5
202Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.5
203Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.5
204Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.49
205Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.49
206Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.49
207The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484411.48
208Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.48
209Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.47
210Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6731.47
211The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.46
212Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114721.46
213Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.45
214Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.45
215Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.45
216Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46131.44
217Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.44
218Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.44
219Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.44
220Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.43
221Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.541.42
222Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.42
223Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.41
224A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.851.4
225Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.4
226Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.4
227Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.39
228Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.39
229Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.38
230Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.37
231Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.521.37
232Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.36
233Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.36
234Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.36
235Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.36
236Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.35
237Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.35
238Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.35
239Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.35
240Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.34
241Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.34
242Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.33
243The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.33
244Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.33
245Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.32
246Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.32
247Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.32
248Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.32
249Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.32
250Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.31
251Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.31
252Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978811.31
253Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.3
254Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.3
255Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.29
256Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.29
257Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.29
258Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.29
259J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.28
260The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.28
261Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.28
262Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816821.28
263Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.27
264King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3881.27
265The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.27
266Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355511.26
267Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.26
268King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.26
269Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.26
270Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.26
271Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.26
272Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.26
273Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.25
274Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.25
275Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.25
276Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.25
277Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.25
278The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.24
279King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.24
280Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.24
281Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.23
282Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.23
283Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.23
284Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.23
285Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.23
286Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.23
287R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.23
288Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.23
289Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.22
290Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.22
291Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.22
292Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17711.22
293Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.22
294Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.21
295Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.21
296R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.21
297Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.21
298Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.21
299Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.21
300New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.21
301Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.2
302Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.2
303Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.2
304Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.2
305HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.19
306Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.19
307The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.19
308R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.19
309Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.18
310Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.17
311Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.17
312Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.17
313Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.17
314Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.17
315Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.16
316Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.16
317King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.16
318David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.16
319Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.15
320Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.15
321Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.15
322Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.15
323Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.15
324Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.15
325Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.15
326Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.14
327Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.14
328Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
329Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.14
330Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.14
331The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.13
332Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.13
333Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.12
334Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.12
335Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.12
336Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.12
337John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.11
338David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.11
339Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.11
340Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.11
341Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.11
342Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.11
343Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.1
344Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.1
345Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.09
346Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.09
347The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.09
348Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.08
349The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.08
350R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.08
351T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.08
352Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.08
353UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.08
354David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.08
355Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.08
356David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.07
357LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.07
358Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.06
359The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.06
360Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.05
361F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.05
362Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.05
363Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.05
364Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.05
365Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.05
366Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.05
367Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.04
368Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.04
369Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.04
37038 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.04
371Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.04
372Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.04
373Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.03
374DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.03
375Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.02
376Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.02
377Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.02
378John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.02
379John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.02
380Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.02
381Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.01
382The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.01
383Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821
384DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631
385Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331
386Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331
387The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521
388King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521
389Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6730.99
390Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418630.99
391Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114720.99
392Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.520.99
393Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236610.98
394Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740850.98
395Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613310.98
396Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2540.97
397Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3330.97
398Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498420.97
399Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101010.97
400Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236610.95
401Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484410.95
402Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114720.94
403Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824830.94
404The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849910.94
405Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978810.94
406Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17710.94
407David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.520.94
408SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7540.94
409Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500000.93
410Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.540.93
411Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17710.93
412Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312620.93
413Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355510.93
414Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.520.93
415David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484410.92
416The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824830.92
417Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.520.92
418The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978810.92
419Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.520.92
420Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.520.92
421The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610520.92
422David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3330.91
423k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2540.91
424The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484410.91
425Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6730.91
426Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613310.91
427Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6760.91
428Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114720.91
429Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613310.9
430One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849910.9
431R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978810.89
432Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2540.89
433Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484410.89
434Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978810.89
435Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312620.88
436Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312620.88
437Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484410.88
438Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484410.88
439The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484410.87
440Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101010.87
441Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613310.87
44238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613310.87
443Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.520.87
444Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978810.87
445Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626320.86
446Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17710.86
447Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613310.85
448The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613310.85
449Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613310.85
450Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17710.85
451Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.520.85
452Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615530.85
453Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978810.85
454Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.520.85
455Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484410.84
456The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498420.84
457Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613310.83
458Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312620.82
459The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613310.82
460The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484410.82
461Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613310.81
462Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978810.81
463Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613310.81
464Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613310.8
465Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613310.8
466Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629330.77