DVD-Audio

DVD-Audio




Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-02-2024, 22:42:26
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820216.48
2Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512529.1413713.22
3Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110139.131119.15
4The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87233.49
5Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601061.95
6Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.76601068.72
7Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.74401041.23
8King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.74401041.17
9Yes "Tales From Topographic Oceans"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20168.73301034
10Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.73301034.72
11Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.34
12Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.09
13Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.05
14Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101010.97
15Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.16
16Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.07
17Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101010.88
18Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.04
19Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8881.65
20Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49435.89
21The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.646119.26666.33
22Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67213.38
23Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.591179.75121.76
24A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.57499.851.42
25Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.562309.58244
26Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.551649.65172.25
27Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15624.22
28King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.51639.59172.66
29Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.496849765.86
30Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5247.52
31The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.28
32N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6381.58
33Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.451629.53171.97
34Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44253.46
35Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.44299.6734.67
36Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.43
37Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48212.79
38Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.422089.45222.46
39Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.13
40Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.39
41Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.12
42Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27373.65
43Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27377.41
44Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5771.7
45Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.62
46Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.04
47Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.351239.46131.46
48King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.34769.581.26
49Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11474.55
50Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.25
51The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.311879.35203.56
52Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.541.44
53Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.24
54Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42121.97
55Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42125.12
56Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.3859.4491.92
57Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.36
58Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.520.93
59King Crimson "Thrak"DVD-Audio20158.28199.523
60Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.521.39
61J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.02
62no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.281229.38132.26
63B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.271869.3202.39
64King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.27949.4101.28
65no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33152.57
66Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.26
67Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28182.6
68Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.23759.3881.87
69King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.23759.3881.29
70King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.231769.26193.13
71Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2253.49
72Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.451.77
73Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31132.48
74Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3391.73
75Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.05
76David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15263.78
77Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.192299.16253.72
78Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191579.24171.66
79The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.14
80Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.02
81Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.01
82Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.01
83Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.16
84Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3330.98
85Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89475.2
86King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.131749.16191.95
87Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2583.39
88America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11182.62
89Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.15
90Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20088.08379.2540.9
91Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2541.61
92Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio20038.081109.17121.54
93Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94344.84
94Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439273.83
95John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.12
96The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.7
97Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989222.87
98The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.011899213.06
99King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20098.012248.96253.18
100Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20027.992068.96234.15
101Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79384.33
102Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.3
103Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.932138.88242.48
104Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999111.91
105Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181991.84
106Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972981.91
107Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.972984.82
108Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20087.8854961.03
109David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.8854961.6
110Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854961.96
111Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.21
112J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.53
113Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.21
114R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.22
115Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.17
116Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.76
117Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.12
118Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.18
119Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.13
120Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518921.74
121The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.21
122One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849910.9
123Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849913.23
124Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849912.54
125The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849910.95
126Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.03
127J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.29
128Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.16
129Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.81808.8991.56
130Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68285.46
131Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75203.53
132The Polyphonic Spree "Together We’ve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.09
133Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.17
134Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8361.65
135Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.18
136Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.33
137Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.3
138Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.671648.63192.44
139Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44394.88
140Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7101.72
141Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.57
142Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.3
143Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55202.8
144Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.06
145Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6760.92
146The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.21
147Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.1
148Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.04
149Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.4
150Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6731.49
151Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731
152Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.36
153Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.52948.55112.54
154Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.37
155Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.651.9
156Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.12
157The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.45
158Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.52778.5691.85
159Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47171.97
160The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.09
161Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.581.79
162Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.44938.45112
163Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45112.76
164Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.44518.561.71
165Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.44518.561.27
166Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.26
167Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37193.63
168George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4152.53
169The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.47
170Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.15
171R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.1
172Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.520.88
173Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.37
174Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42158.27264.45
175Seal "Seal IV"DVD-Audio20047.41098.38132.58
176Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.24
177Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.09
178Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.06
179R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.86
180Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.01
181Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.351008.33121.32
182Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.03
183Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3391.77
184Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3101.67
185Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3361.83
186Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.06
187Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.48
188Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.13
189Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2541.76
190R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.21338.2541.2
191R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.52
192David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.17
193Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141378.06172.87
194Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1381.66
195Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1381.62
196Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.23
197Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.12818.1101.19
198Александр Шульгин "Представление"DVD-Audio20057.05968123.06
199Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.31
200Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20037.021197.93151.49
201The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93141.87
202Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.25
203Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740850.99
204Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.28
205Rick Wakeman "Journey To The Centre Of The Earth"DVD-Audio20166.9932841.69
206Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.15
207The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824830.93
208Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824830.95
209Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audioьда.6.9816821.54
210Richard Thompson "Rumor And Sigh”DVD-Audio20026.9816821.1
211Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.01
212Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816821.3
213Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.06
214LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.08
215Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.27
216The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978810.93
217R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978810.91
218Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978810.85
219Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978812.06
220Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978810.9
221Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978810.82
222Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978810.95
223Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978810.87
224Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audio20156.978811.34
225XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978811.53
226Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.951647.81213.54
227J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.55
228Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81162.35
229Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20016.91637.8881.83
230Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.96
231Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.871477.74192.25
232Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.83707.7891.89
233Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75121.76
234Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.811237.69162.22
235Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.81387.67182.52
236Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.8627.7581.44
237Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.77777.7101.59
238Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.09
239Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.16
240Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.1
241Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.2
242The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.25
243Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.37
244Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.661137.53152.44
245Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.91
246Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.33
247Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.652.97
248Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.24
249Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55112.29
250Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5771.75
251Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.581.83
252Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.56827.45111.69
253Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.540.94
254Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.46
255Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.542.86
256John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.02
257R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20056.54157.521.24
258RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.71
259The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521
260Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.520.93
261bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4373.53
262Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.33
263The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.04
264Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.22
265David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.09
266Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.65
267Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.431097.27153.88
268Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.52
269Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.42737.3101.53
270The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2101.57
271Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112
272Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.251.65
273R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.26
274Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20026.1342761.24
275Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.38
276Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.36
277Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.21
278Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.16
279Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.22
280Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.13
281Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114720.95
282Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114721.48
283Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114720.92
284Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721
285Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.3
286Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.21
287Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17711.56
288Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17710.86
289Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17710.94
290David Becker Tribune "Germericа"DVD-Audio20016.17711.08
291Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17711.24
292Riverside ‎"Love, Fear And The Time Machine"DVD-Audio20166.17712.09
293Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17710.95
294Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17710.87
295The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83184.55
296Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.12
297Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.25
298Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.92546.7581.11
299SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7540.94
300Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65171.63
301Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.89476.7171.75
302Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.5
303Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56182.51
304Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.23
305Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.24
306Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.33
307Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.03
308John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.02
309Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.06
310Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.520.92
311Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.523.8
312Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.27
313Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.16
314Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.05
315Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.520.99
316Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.31
317T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31163.49
318Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3333.3
319David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3330.92
320Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.5816.23131.9
321Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.33
322The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05202.52
323Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1101.78
324The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07141.78
325Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.3846142.41
326Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.49
327Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.37
328Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.41
329Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.04
330Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2530651.81
331Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631
332R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418633.11
333DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.01
334Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.18
335Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.36
336Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
337Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.23
338Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312620.94
339Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312620.89
340Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312620.83
341Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handel’s Water Music"DVD-Audio20055.2312621.77
342Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.52
343Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312620.89
344Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236610.96
345Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611
346F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.06
347Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.37
348Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.23
349The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.29
350Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7891.62
351Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.22
352Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.16
353Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67123.21
354Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6730.92
355Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.45
356Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.45
357Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.520.86
358David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.520.95
359Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.521.55
360Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.23
361The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.09
362Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.02
363The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20024.66165.3331.02
364Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.46
365bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3331.64
366k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2540.92
367Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.31
368Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07142.58
369Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.2
370HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.21
371T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.09
372Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615530.86
373Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.46
374Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.09
375Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.05
376The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.3610524.42
377The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610520.93
378Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355511.79
379Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20134.355511.28
380Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355510.93
381Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.17
382Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6761.92
383Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.18
384Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.53
385Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.33
386Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.16
387Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.520.86
388Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.1
389Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.15
390DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.04
391Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.15
392David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.12
393Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.14
394Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.24
395Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.41
396Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.26
397Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.5
398Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.27
39938 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.05
400The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498420.85
401Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498420.98
402Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.17
403Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.28
404Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484411.3
405David Willcocks "George Frideric Handel’s Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484410.93
406The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484410.92
407The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484410.83
408The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484411.49
409Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484410.96
410Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484410.89
411Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484410.85
412Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.05
413Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484410.9
414The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484410.88
415Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484410.89
416Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.32
417Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.37
418Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.14
419Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.27
420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.29
421Joey Ramone "Don’t Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.11
422Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.562.39
423Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.27
424The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.07
425Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.4
426Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4492.54
427The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.34
428Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.01
4293 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.56
430Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.43
431Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.06
432Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629330.77
433Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629331.5
434Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626320.87
435Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613310.84
43638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613310.88
437Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613310.99
438Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613310.92
439Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613310.82
440Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613310.81
441The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613310.86
442Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613310.86
443Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613310.91
444Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
445Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613310.8
446Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613310.82
447Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613310.86
448Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613310.88
449The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613310.83
450Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.51
451The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.2
452Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.35
453Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.24
454King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.01
45510cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3332.42
456Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2540.98
457New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.22
458UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.09
459Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.57
460Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.45
461Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.22
462Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.34
463Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.541.87
464Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.520.93
465Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.19
466Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500000.94